Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07461 Tpty Kcg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07461 Tpty Kcg Spl train live running status. 07461 Tpty Kcg Spl train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Ongole (OGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07461 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 07461 Tpty Kcg Spl from Vijayawada Jn is 08:10. The arrival time to Ongole is 11:49. The total distance covered by Tpty Kcg Spl is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Ongole. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Kcg Spl - 07461.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Arrived 36min early
Reached Ongole at 11:49
Refresh
Updated 4hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
08:10
08:00
10min
3
Source
Krishna Canal
4 km
08:20
08:09
08:21
08:10
11min
1
1min
Peddavadlapudi
12 km
08:24
08:17
08:25
08:18
7min
3
1min
CHILUVUR
15 km
08:28
08:21
08:29
08:22
7min
2
1min
Duggirala
21 km
08:40
08:27
08:41
08:28
13min
1
1min
Kolakalur
25 km
08:44
08:31
08:45
08:32
13min
2
1min
Tenali Jn
31 km
08:54
08:39
08:58
08:40
18min
3
4min
Tsunduru
43 km
09:11
08:49
09:12
08:50
22min
3
1min
Modukuru
46 km
09:16
08:54
09:17
08:55
22min
2
1min
Nidubrolu
53 km
09:24
09:04
09:25
09:05
20min
1
1min
Machavaram
58 km
09:29
09:09
09:30
09:10
20min
2
1min
Appikatla
65 km
09:39
09:17
09:40
09:18
22min
3
1min
Bapatla
74 km
09:49
09:24
09:50
09:25
25min
1
1min
Stuartpuram
80 km
10:09
09:29
10:10
09:30
40min
1
1min
IPURUPALEM
84 km
10:14
09:34
10:15
09:35
40min
1
1min
Chirala
89 km
10:17
09:44
10:18
09:45
33min
2
1min
Jandrapeta
92 km
10:22
09:49
10:23
09:50
33min
1
1min
Vetapalem
96 km
10:27
09:54
10:28
09:55
33min
2
1min
Kotta Pndlpalli
100 km
10:32
09:59
10:33
10:00
33min
1
1min
KADAVAKUDURU
105 km
10:37
10:04
10:38
10:05
33min
2
1min
Chinna Ganjam
109 km
10:49
10:14
10:50
10:15
35min
1
1min
Uppugunduru
115 km
10:58
10:20
11:04
10:21
43min
1
6min
RAPARLA HALT
120 km
11:09
10:26
11:10
10:27
43min
2
1min
Ammanabrolu
123 km
11:14
10:34
11:19
10:35
44min
1
5min
Karavadi
129 km
11:30
10:49
11:32
10:50
42min
3
2min
Ongole
138 km
11:49
12:25
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07461 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Kcg Spl 07461 train running or not?

A. Tpty Kcg Spl 07461 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Kcg Spl 07461 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Kcg Spl 07461 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Kcg Spl 07461 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Kcg Spl 07461 train is Ongole(OGL). The train reaches Ongole at 11:49