Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07537 Cct Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07537 Cct Sc Spl train live running status. 07537 Cct Sc Spl train runs from TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Tue. 07537 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 07537 Cct Sc Spl from TEJNARAYANPUR is 16:30. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is 17:45. The total distance covered by Cct Sc Spl is 34 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from TEJNARAYANPUR to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cct Sc Spl - 07537.
Yet to start from Tejnarayanpur at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 16hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tejnarayanpur
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Kantakosh Halt
4 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Manihari
9 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Baghmara Halt
12 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Mahiyarpur
17 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
1min
Khurrampur
20 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Manshahi
25 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Katihar Jn
34 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07537 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cct Sc Spl 07537 train running or not?

A. Cct Sc Spl 07537 train starts from TEJNARAYANPUR at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cct Sc Spl 07537 train now?

A. Check the location of Cct Sc Spl 07537 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cct Sc Spl 07537 train?

A. The last stop for Cct Sc Spl 07537 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at 17:45