Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07771 Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07771 Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special train live running status. 07771 Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special train runs from Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) to Narasapur (NS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07771 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07771 Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special from Nidadavolu Jn is 06:45. The arrival time to Narasapur is . The total distance covered by Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nidadavolu Jn to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special - 07771.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Today
25-05-2022
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yet to start from Nidadavolu Jn at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nidadavolu Jn
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Kaldhari
7 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Satyavada
12 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
17 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Velpuru
20 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Relangi
22 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Attili
27 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Manchili
29 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Aravalli
34 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
-
1min
L Narayanapuram
37 km
07:33
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Vendra
40 km
07:37
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
46 km
07:58
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Pennada Agrhrm
51 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Srungavruksham
53 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Viravasaram
57 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Palakollu
67 km
08:23
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
76 km
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07771 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special 07771 running or not?

A. Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special 07771 starts from Nidadavolu Jn at 06:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special 07771 now?

A. Check the location of Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special 07771 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special 07771 train?

A. The last stop for Vizianagaram - Vijayawada MEMU Special 07771 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at
Nidadavole to Narasapur Trains Running Status