Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07804 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07804 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special train live running status. 07804 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special train runs from KATANGI (KGE) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07804 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07804 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special from KATANGI is 11:25. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is . The total distance covered by Katangi - Gondia Demu Special is 86 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KATANGI to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Katangi - Gondia Demu Special - 07804.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Refresh
Updated 3hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katangi
-
Source
11:25
11:20
5min
-
Source
Lakhanwara
7 km
11:27
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Kochewahi
13 km
11:35
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Saongi P H
20 km
11:44
11:45
5min
-
1min
Waraseoni
28 km
11:54
11:56
5min
-
1min
Kaydi Halt
34 km
12:02
12:03
4min
-
1min
Garra P H
38 km
12:08
12:09
4min
-
1min
Balaghat Jn
45 km
12:22
12:27
On Time
-
5min
Kanhad Gaon
53 km
12:34
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Hatra Road
57 km
12:41
12:43
On Time
-
2min
Khara P H
62 km
13:00
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Birsola
69 km
13:09
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Gatra P H
74 km
13:16
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
78 km
13:22
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Nadradham Ph
81 km
13:26
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
86 km
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07804 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07804 running or not?

A. Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07804 starts from KATANGI at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07804 now?

A. Check the location of Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07804 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07804 train?

A. The last stop for Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07804 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at