more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08216Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-09-2021
Yet to start from Udhampur at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
53 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Pathankot Cantt
152 km
02:42
02:42
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
264 km
05:00
05:00
05:18
05:13
On Time
-
18min
Ludhiana Jn
317 km
06:05
06:05
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
8min
Rajpura Jn
403 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
431 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
New Delhi
630 km
10:50
10:50
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
25min
Agra Cantt
825 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
943 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1040 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Bina Malkhedi
1193 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1263 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
1340 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
1450 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Shahdol
1576 km
02:12
02:12
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
1616 km
03:02
03:02
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
1667 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
1760 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
1810 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
1836 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1874 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Durg
1911 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination