Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08275 Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08275 Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 08275 Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to Junagarh Road (JNRD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08275 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 08275 Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) from Raipur Jn is 14:00. The arrival time to Junagarh Road is 22:00. The total distance covered by Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) is 303 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to Junagarh Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) - 08275.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
3
Source
Mandir Hasaud
16 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
1
-
LAKHOLI
28 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
1
-
Arang Mahanadi
35 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
1
-
BELSONDA
45 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
3
-
Mahasamund
53 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
2
-
Arand
61 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
1
-
Bhimkhoj
73 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
1
-
Bagbahra
84 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
1
-
Komakhan
94 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
2
-
Khariar Road
105 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
2
-
Nawapara Road
116 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
1
-
Lakhna
130 km
16:35
16:36
Cancelled
1
-
Harishanker Rd
146 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
1
-
Turekala Road
155 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
1
-
Kantabanji
169 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
2
-
Muribahal
184 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
2
-
Rahenbata
194 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
2
-
Titlagarh
202 km
17:55
18:05
Cancelled
1
-
Kesinga
215 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
1
-
Kandel Road
224 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
1
-
Rupra Road
232 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
1
-
Norla Road
238 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
1
-
Lanjigarh Road
250 km
19:00
19:20
Cancelled
1
-
Bhawanipatna
280 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
1
-
Junagarh Road
303 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08275 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) 08275 train running or not?

A. Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) 08275 train starts from Raipur Jn at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) 08275 train now?

A. Check the location of Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) 08275 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) 08275 train?

A. The last stop for Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special (unreserved) 08275 train is Junagarh Road(JNRD). The train reaches Junagarh Road at 22:00