Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08277 Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08277 Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 08277 Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Titlagarh (TIG) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08277 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 08277 Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) from Titlagarh is . The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 00:30. The total distance covered by Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) is 202 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Titlagarh to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) - 08277.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
On Time
Crossed Bagbahra at 22:21
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Titlagarh
-
Source
19:50
On Time
4
Source
Rahenbata
8 km
20:08
20:05
20:09
20:07
2min
1
1min
Muribahal
18 km
20:18
20:17
20:20
20:19
On Time
1
2min
Kantabanji
33 km
20:34
20:32
20:44
20:42
2min
1
10min
Turekala Road
47 km
20:56
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
1
5min
Harishanker Rd
56 km
21:09
21:10
21:09
21:12
On Time
2
-
Lakhna
72 km
21:24
21:25
21:26
21:27
On Time
2
2min
Nawapara Road
86 km
21:38
21:40
21:43
21:42
On Time
2
5min
Khariar Road
97 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
1
2min
Komakhan
108 km
22:05
22:05
22:09
22:06
3min
1
4min
Bagbahra
118 km
22:17
22:18
22:21
22:20
On Time
2
4min
Mahasamund
149 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
1
2min
Mandir Hasaud
186 km
00:00
00:20
00:06
00:22
On Time
1
6min
Raipur Jn
202 km
00:30
01:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08277 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08277 train running or not?

A. Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08277 train starts from Titlagarh at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08277 train now?

A. Check the location of Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08277 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08277 train?

A. The last stop for Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08277 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 00:30