more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09229Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Hisar at 20:39
Refresh
Updated 11hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
23:01
23:00
1min
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
392 km
03:17
03:19
03:30
03:29
1min
-
13min
Ratlam Jn
653 km
06:35
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
5
30min
Sawai Madhopur
1028 km
11:25
11:35
11:56
11:55
1min
4
31min
Jaipur
1159 km
13:22
13:55
14:06
14:05
1min
5
44min
Sikar Jn
1270 km
15:41
15:45
15:56
15:50
6min
-
15min
Jhunjhunun
1334 km
16:45
16:40
16:46
16:42
4min
-
1min
Loharu
1392 km
17:45
18:00
18:06
18:05
1min
-
21min
Sadulpur Jn
1442 km
19:03
18:55
19:40
19:25
15min
-
37min
Hisar
1512 km
20:39
20:35
Destination
4min
-
Destination