Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09295 Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09295 Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 09295 Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Veraval Marg (VRLF) to Delvada (DVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09295 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09295 Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) from Veraval Marg is 15:45. The arrival time to Delvada is 18:55. The total distance covered by Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) is 95 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Veraval Marg to Delvada. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) - 09295.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Veraval Marg at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval Marg
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Savni
12 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Talala Jn
24 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Jambur
32 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Gir Hadmatiya
38 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Prachi Road Jn
44 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Valadar
49 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Jamwala
56 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Hadmadiya
64 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Gir Gadhara
74 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Una
89 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Delvada
95 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09295 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09295 train running or not?

A. Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09295 train starts from Veraval Marg at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09295 train now?

A. Check the location of Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09295 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09295 train?

A. The last stop for Veraval - Delvada Mg Passenger Special (unreserved) 09295 train is Delvada(DVA). The train reaches Delvada at 18:55