Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09342 Bina Nad Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09342 Bina Nad Spl train live running status. 09342 Bina Nad Spl train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Nagda Jn (NAD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09342 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 09342 Bina Nad Spl from Bina Jn is 07:00. The arrival time to Nagda Jn is 17:30. The total distance covered by Bina Nad Spl is 429 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bina Nad Spl - 09342.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Mahadeokhedi
7 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
12 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
07:47
07:47
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
48 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Orr
61 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Ratikheda
81 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
89 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
98 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Pagara
105 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Maban
112 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Guna
118 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
10min
Mahugarha
126 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
139 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Vijay Pur
144 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Raghogarh
147 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Kumbhraj
163 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
185 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Sndrya Kachari
206 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
216 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Pachor Road
245 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Udyan Kheri
259 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Parhana Mau
268 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Sarangpur
277 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Shajapur
304 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Chauhani
317 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Siroliya
322 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
332 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Tarana Road
342 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Shivpura
348 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur
358 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Pingleshwar
364 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
373 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Naikheri
385 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Aslaoda
393 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Palsora Makrawa
402 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Unhel
410 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
417 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
429 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09342 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bina Nad Spl 09342 train running or not?

A. Bina Nad Spl 09342 train starts from Bina Jn at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bina Nad Spl 09342 train now?

A. Check the location of Bina Nad Spl 09342 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bina Nad Spl 09342 train?

A. The last stop for Bina Nad Spl 09342 train is Nagda Jn(NAD). The train reaches Nagda Jn at 17:30