more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09483Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Tikamgarh at 22:08
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
Source
Anand Jn
64 km
01:38
01:25
01:40
01:27
13min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
02:19
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
16min
Surat
229 km
04:21
04:38
04:44
04:43
1min
-
23min
Nandurbar
390 km
07:56
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
4min
Dondaicha
424 km
08:34
08:32
08:35
08:34
1min
-
1min
Amalner
485 km
09:56
09:46
09:58
09:49
9min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
564 km
11:40
11:30
11:50
11:35
15min
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
871 km
16:09
16:05
16:18
16:15
3min
-
9min
Habibganj
957 km
17:50
17:45
18:05
17:50
15min
-
15min
Lalitpur Jn
1164 km
20:54
20:58
21:12
21:00
12min
-
18min
Tikamgarh
1216 km
22:06
22:05
22:08
22:07
1min
-
2min
Khargapur
1252 km
23:35
23:25
23:37
23:27
10min
-
2min
Mcs Chhatarpur
1299 km
00:22
00:12
00:24
00:14
10min
-
2min
KHAJURAHO
1330 km
01:30
01:20
01:50
01:40
10min
-
20min
Mahoba Jn
1394 km
02:50
02:40
02:52
02:42
10min
-
2min
Banda Jn
1447 km
03:55
03:45
04:00
03:50
10min
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
1516 km
04:48
04:38
04:50
04:40
10min
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1639 km
07:28
07:18
07:30
07:20
10min
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1783 km
10:10
10:00
10:20
10:10
10min
-
10min
Buxar
1877 km
11:25
11:15
11:27
11:17
10min
-
2min
Ara Jn
1945 km
12:14
12:04
12:16
12:06
10min
-
2min
Danapur
1984 km
13:05
12:55
13:10
13:00
10min
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
2011 km
15:02
14:52
15:07
14:57
10min
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
2065 km
16:05
15:55
16:10
16:00
10min
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
2117 km
17:05
16:55
17:10
17:00
10min
-
5min
Barauni Jn
2168 km
18:50
18:40
Destination
10min
-
Destination