Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09766 Anvt Mfp Fst Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09766 Anvt Mfp Fst Spl train live running status. 09766 Anvt Mfp Fst Spl train runs from Budgam (BDGM) to Banihal (BAHL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09766 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09766 Anvt Mfp Fst Spl from Budgam is 07:00. The arrival time to Banihal is 09:08. The total distance covered by Anvt Mfp Fst Spl is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Budgam to Banihal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Mfp Fst Spl - 09766.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Awantipura at 07:48
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Budgam
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
3
Source
Srinagar
11 km
07:15
07:09
07:17
07:11
6min
1
2min
Pampore
17 km
07:26
07:19
07:27
07:20
7min
-
1min
Kakapora
23 km
07:35
07:27
07:36
07:28
8min
-
1min
Awantipura
33 km
07:47
07:41
07:48
07:42
6min
1
1min
Panjgam
40 km
07:49
07:50
6min
-
1min
Bijbiara
47 km
07:57
07:58
7min
-
1min
Anantnag
53 km
08:13
08:04
08:15
08:06
9min
-
1min
Sadura
61 km
08:26
08:24
08:37
08:25
2min
3
1min
Qazigund
72 km
08:48
08:39
08:48
08:40
9min
3
1min
Hiller Shahabad
76 km
08:54
08:45
08:55
08:46
9min
1
1min
Banihal
89 km
09:08
09:05
Destination
3min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Anvt Mfp Fst Spl 09766 train running or not?

A. Anvt Mfp Fst Spl 09766 train starts from Budgam at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Mfp Fst Spl 09766 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Mfp Fst Spl 09766 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Mfp Fst Spl 09766 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Mfp Fst Spl 09766 train is Banihal(BAHL). The train reaches Banihal at 09:08