Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14714 DEE SIKR EXP Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14714 DEE SIKR EXP train live running status. 14714 DEE SIKR EXP train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Sikar Jn (SIKR) on Wed, Fri. 14714 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14714 DEE SIKR EXP from Delhi S Rohilla is 06:35. The arrival time to Sikar Jn is 12:45. The total distance covered by DEE SIKR EXP is 292 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Sikar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of DEE SIKR EXP - 14714.
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 06:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
103 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Mahendragarh
129 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
170 km
10:10
10:10
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
25min
Surajgarh
187 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
198 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
228 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
254 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Nawalgarh
265 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
292 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14714 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is DEE SIKR EXP 14714 train running or not?

A. DEE SIKR EXP 14714 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 06:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is DEE SIKR EXP 14714 train now?

A. Check the location of DEE SIKR EXP 14714 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for DEE SIKR EXP 14714 train?

A. The last stop for DEE SIKR EXP 14714 train is Sikar Jn(SIKR). The train reaches Sikar Jn at 12:45
New Delhi to Sikar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Sikar