Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19152 Gandhidham Palanpur Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19152 Gandhidham Palanpur Express train live running status. 19152 Gandhidham Palanpur Express train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Palanpur Jn (PNU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19152 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 19152 Gandhidham Palanpur Express from Bhuj is 11:20. The arrival time to Palanpur Jn is 19:20. The total distance covered by Gandhidham Palanpur Express is 359 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Palanpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gandhidham Palanpur Express - 19152.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhuj at 11:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
Source
Kukma
11 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Ratnal
25 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Anjar
42 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Adipur
49 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
13:00
13:00
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
20min
Bhimasar
72 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Lakadiya
119 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Chitrod
134 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Padampur
152 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Adesar
170 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Piprala
186 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Santalpur
202 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Varahi
228 km
16:26
16:26
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
2min
Radhanpur
245 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Bhabhar
270 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Diyodar
287 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
313 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Disa
331 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
359 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19152 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gandhidham Palanpur Express 19152 train running or not?

A. Gandhidham Palanpur Express 19152 train starts from Bhuj at 11:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gandhidham Palanpur Express 19152 train now?

A. Check the location of Gandhidham Palanpur Express 19152 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gandhidham Palanpur Express 19152 train?

A. The last stop for Gandhidham Palanpur Express 19152 train is Palanpur Jn(PNU). The train reaches Palanpur Jn at 19:20