Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51029 Bjp Fast Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51029 Bjp Fast Pass train live running status. 51029 Bjp Fast Pass train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Vijayapura (BJP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun. 51029 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 51029 Bjp Fast Pass from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:55. The arrival time to Vijayapura is 12:30. The total distance covered by Bjp Fast Pass is 561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Vijayapura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bjp Fast Pass - 51029.
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
23:32
23:32
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
23:52
23:52
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
3min
Ulhasnagar
55 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
58 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
65 km
00:22
00:22
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
98 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Khandala
122 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
125 km
01:52
01:52
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
3min
Kamshet
141 km
02:12
02:12
02:13
02:13
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
155 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Dehu Road
165 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
173 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Pimpri
175 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Khadki
183 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Shivajinagar
187 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
189 km
04:05
04:05
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
15min
Uruli
218 km
04:46
04:46
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
265 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhigwan
292 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Jeur
338 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
373 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Hotgi
467 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
487 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
500 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
511 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
524 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Minchnal
543 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
561 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51029 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bjp Fast Pass 51029 train running or not?

A. Bjp Fast Pass 51029 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bjp Fast Pass 51029 train now?

A. Check the location of Bjp Fast Pass 51029 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bjp Fast Pass 51029 train?

A. The last stop for Bjp Fast Pass 51029 train is Vijayapura(BJP). The train reaches Vijayapura at 12:30