more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51029Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
23:32
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
23:52
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ulhasnagar
55 km
00:07
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ambarnath
58 km
00:15
00:16
Cancelled
-
-
Badlapur
65 km
00:22
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khandala
122 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
01:52
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kamshet
141 km
02:12
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Talegaon
155 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dehu Road
165 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchvad
173 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpri
175 km
03:04
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khadki
183 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shivajinagar
187 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
04:05
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
218 km
04:46
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
265 km
05:50
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhigwan
292 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
338 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
373 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
451 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
467 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tadwal
487 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Lachyan
500 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
511 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
524 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Minchnal
543 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
561 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination