Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51195Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yesterday
25-08-2019
Today
26-08-2019
Tomorrow
27-08-2019
Wednesday
28-08-2019
Yet to start from Wardha Jn at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Wardha Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Chitoda
4 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhugaon
11 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
4
1min
Sonegaon
17 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
2
1min
Wagholi
26 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
2
1min
Hinganghat
34 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
2
1min
Nagari
50 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
4
1min
Chikni Road
62 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
1
1min
Warora
72 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
2
1min
Majri Jn
85 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
3
1min
Bhandak
94 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
1
1min
Tadali
104 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapur
119 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
1
2min
Babupeth
123 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
1
1min
Balharshah
132 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination