more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51679Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
10:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Katangi Khurd
11 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhakhera
19 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Salhana
29 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya Kalan
40 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna Banjari
50 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mahroi
62 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Damoy
70 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bijaysota
80 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bara
83 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Chhataini
100 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Beohari
111 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Duvri Kalan
119 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchanpur Road
142 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Joba
150 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Marwasgram
158 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpur Bhadaura
168 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Niwas Road
184 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bharsendi
189 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sursaraighat Jh
194 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sareigram
203 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gajara Bahara
214 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Deoragram
224 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Majhaoli
232 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bargawan
240 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gondwali
247 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mahdeiya
254 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Singrauli
260 km
17:40
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Churki
268 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Karaila Road Jn
273 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mirchadhori
281 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Khuldil Road
292 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Magardaha
297 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Paprakund
304 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Obra Dam
310 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Billi
316 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
322 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination