Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51822 Kurj Jhs Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51822 Kurj Jhs Passenger train live running status. 51822 Kurj Jhs Passenger train runs from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51822 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 51822 Kurj Jhs Passenger from KHAJURAHO is 12:35. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 18:15. The total distance covered by Kurj Jhs Passenger is 200 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAJURAHO to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurj Jhs Passenger - 51822.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Khajuraho at 12:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
Source
Rajnagar K Halt
14 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Singhpur Dumra
33 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Raghouli Halt
40 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Chithari Halt
52 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Mahoba Jn
63 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Charkhari Road
73 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Kulpahar
84 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Bela Tal
93 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Ghutai
105 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Harpalpur
116 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Rora
127 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
136 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Ranipur Road
147 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Teharka
157 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Magarpur
165 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Nivari
169 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Barwa Sagar
179 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Orchha
189 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
200 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51822 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kurj Jhs Passenger 51822 train running or not?

A. Kurj Jhs Passenger 51822 train starts from KHAJURAHO at 12:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurj Jhs Passenger 51822 train now?

A. Check the location of Kurj Jhs Passenger 51822 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurj Jhs Passenger 51822 train?

A. The last stop for Kurj Jhs Passenger 51822 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 18:15
Khajuraho to Jhansi Trains Running Status