more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55022Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siwan Jn
-
Source
04:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Pachrukhi
8 km
04:08
04:09
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
17 km
04:17
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chainwa
25 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendranath
28 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
33 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Daudpur
41 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kopa Samhota
50 km
04:56
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tappa Khajuriay
56 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
61 km
05:25
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra Kacheri
63 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Goldinganj
72 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Juara
77 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Baragopal
81 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
84 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Awatarnagar
86 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
91 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sitalpur
96 km
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Nayagaon
103 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Parmanandpur
108 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
115 km
07:26
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
120 km
07:41
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoshawar
125 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai
131 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bithauli
135 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
140 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bennipatti Pirapur
144 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Goraul
148 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kurhani
154 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Turki
160 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ram Dayalu Nagr
168 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
174 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Naraynpur Anant
179 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Silaut
185 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Siho
192 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
199 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dubaha
205 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
213 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
220 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
226 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination