more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55051Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
12-09-2021
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
15-09-2021
Today
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Nakaha Jungle
5 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Maniram
10 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kauriaa Jungle
16 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Peppeganj
22 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rawat Ganj
25 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mahawan Khor Halt
27 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ramchaura
29 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Campierganj
34 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Loharpurwa
38 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Nagar
41 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lokvidyapth Ngr
48 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Purandarpur
52 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhamat
55 km
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Lachmipur
62 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagirathpur
67 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Naikot
71 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barwa Kalan
75 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nautanwa
81 km
18:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination