Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55184Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) running status here. 55184 PASSENGER runs from Chhapra Kacheri to Thawe Jn and covers 27 stations. The station code for Chhapra Kacheri is CI and the station code for Thawe Jn is THE. The departure time for Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) from Chhapra Kacheri is 14:10 and the arrival time to Thawe Jn is 17:50. There are 10 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) is 102 Km. Now you can spot your train Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) and also check current status of 55184 - Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) via ixigo. And to know the live 55184 - Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Chhapra Kacheri.
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Thursday
05-12-2019
Friday
06-12-2019
Yesterday
07-12-2019
Tomorrow
09-12-2019
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Yet to start from Chhapra Kacheri at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra Kacheri
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Tenua Dumaria Halt
5 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Khairah
9 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Banni Mahamman
13 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Bahuara
14 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Paterhi
17 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Tejpurwa Halt
21 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Shilhauri Halt
23 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Marhaura
25 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
2min
Terha Halt
30 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Agauthar Halt
31 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Sham Kauria
33 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Parsa Kerwan Halt
35 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Gunrajpur Dhama
37 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Masrakh
42 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Rajapatti
51 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Alehpur Halt
68 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Katalpur Halt
70 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Dighwa Dubauli
75 km
16:11
16:11
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
2min
Trivikramdeo Nagar
81 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Brij Kishor Halt
83 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Sidhwalia
87 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Sher
92 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Ratan Sarai
98 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Manjhagarh
107 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Gopalganj
115 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Thawe Jn
120 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination