more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55184Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 55184 train live running status at ixigo. Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) runs from Chhapra Kacheri (CI) to Thawe Jn (THE) and covers 27 stations. The scheduled departure time for Thawe Jn- Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) PASSENGER from Chhapra Kacheri is 14:10 and the arrival time to Thawe Jn is 17:50. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by 55184 train is 102 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Thursday
21-01-2021
Friday
22-01-2021
Saturday
23-01-2021
Today
25-01-2021
Tomorrow
26-01-2021
Wednesday
27-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra Kacheri
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Tenua Dumaria Halt
5 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Khairah
9 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Banni Mahamman
13 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bahuara
14 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Paterhi
17 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tejpurwa Halt
21 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shilhauri Halt
23 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Marhaura
25 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Terha Halt
30 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Agauthar Halt
31 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sham Kauria
33 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Kerwan Halt
35 km
15:23
15:24
Cancelled
-
-
Gunrajpur Dhama
37 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Masrakh
42 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rajapatti
51 km
15:49
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Alehpur Halt
68 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Katalpur Halt
70 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwa Dubauli
75 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Trivikramdeo Nagar
81 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Brij Kishor Halt
83 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sidhwalia
87 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sher
92 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ratan Sarai
98 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Manjhagarh
107 km
17:07
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Gopalganj
115 km
17:24
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Thawe Jn
120 km
17:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Chhapra to Gopalganj
Chhapra to Gopalganj Trains Running Status