more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55896Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Murkongselek
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Jone Karrang
7 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Laimekuri
17 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Telam
24 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Simen Chapari
37 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dipa
42 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Archipathar Halt
51 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Silapathar
61 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sisibargaon
65 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sripani
72 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Moridhal
76 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dhemaji
84 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jiadhal
90 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bordoloni
97 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gogamukh
110 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Subansiri
118 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Baginadi
128 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Siajuli
136 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lilabari
145 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
North Lakhimpur
153 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Silanibari
163 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kathal Pukhuri
170 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Tanijan
179 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
183 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Tipling
193 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tatibahar
201 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Uttarkathani
206 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dubia
214 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
224 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmajan
233 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Helem
243 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bedetti
249 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nizbarganj
258 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Monabari
266 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
275 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nizchatia
287 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhalaibil
301 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balipara
316 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
326 km
14:30
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Misamari
335 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Misamari
336 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Belsiri
342 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dhekiajuli Road
349 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hugrajuli
359 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Majbat
366 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rowta Bagan
375 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
387 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Harisinga
399 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Tangla
410 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khoirabari
420 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Goreswar
433 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khandikar
444 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
449 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination