Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56035 Tcn Ten Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56035 Tcn Ten Passenger train live running status. 56035 Tcn Ten Passenger train runs from TIRUCHENDUR (TCN) to Tirunelveli (TEN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56035 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 56035 Tcn Ten Passenger from TIRUCHENDUR is 10:00. The arrival time to Tirunelveli is 12:10. The total distance covered by Tcn Ten Passenger is 61 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from TIRUCHENDUR to Tirunelveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tcn Ten Passenger - 56035.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Tiruchendur at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruchendur
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Kayalpattinam
7 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Arumuganeri
9 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Kurumbur
15 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Kachchanvilai
17 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Nazareth
22 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Alwar Tirunagri
28 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Srivaikuntam
33 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Thathankulam
41 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Seydunganallur
45 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Palayankottai
56 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
61 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56035 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tcn Ten Passenger 56035 train running or not?

A. Tcn Ten Passenger 56035 train starts from TIRUCHENDUR at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tcn Ten Passenger 56035 train now?

A. Check the location of Tcn Ten Passenger 56035 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tcn Ten Passenger 56035 train?

A. The last stop for Tcn Ten Passenger 56035 train is Tirunelveli(TEN). The train reaches Tirunelveli at 12:10