Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

58415 Ctc Puri Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58415 Ctc Puri Passenger train live running status. 58415 Ctc Puri Passenger train runs from Cuttack (CTC) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58415 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 58415 Ctc Puri Passenger from Cuttack is 16:55. The arrival time to Puri is 19:45. The total distance covered by Ctc Puri Passenger is 90 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Cuttack to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ctc Puri Passenger - 58415.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Cuttack at 16:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Cuttack
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Katha Jori
1 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Gopalpur Balkda
4 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Barang
11 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Patia Halt
18 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
21 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Bani Bihar
24 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar
27 km
17:52
17:52
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
5min
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
32 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Retang
39 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
46 km
18:22
18:22
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
5min
Haripurgram Jn
49 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
54 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
58 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Delang
62 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur Road
65 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
68 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
74 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
80 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Malatipatpur
83 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Puri
90 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ctc Puri Passenger 58415 train running or not?

A. Ctc Puri Passenger 58415 train starts from Cuttack at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ctc Puri Passenger 58415 train now?

A. Check the location of Ctc Puri Passenger 58415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ctc Puri Passenger 58415 train?

A. The last stop for Ctc Puri Passenger 58415 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 19:45