Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

58804 Gondia Caf Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58804 Gondia Caf Passenger train live running status. 58804 Gondia Caf Passenger train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Balharshah (BPQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58804 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 58804 Gondia Caf Passenger from Gondia Jn is 17:15. The arrival time to Balharshah is 23:00. The total distance covered by Gondia Caf Passenger is 250 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Balharshah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia Caf Passenger - 58804.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 17:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Gankhera P H
9 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Hirdamali
14 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Pindkepar P H
19 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Gongle
29 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Khodseoni P H
38 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Sondad
46 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Gond Umri P H
53 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Dewalgaon
69 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Barabhati P H
73 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Arjuni
79 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Wadegaon
87 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Arunnagar
93 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Wadsa
103 km
19:16
19:16
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
5min
Chicholi Buzurg
108 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Bramhapuri
114 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Kirmiti Mendha
124 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Nagbhir Jn
131 km
19:53
19:53
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
5min
Mindala P H
137 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Talodhi Road
147 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Alewahi
159 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Sindewahi
167 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Rajuli
181 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Maroda
193 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Mul Marora
197 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Tolewahi P H
205 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
Kelzar
211 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Chanda Fort
238 km
21:42
21:42
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
250 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia Caf Passenger 58804 train running or not?

A. Gondia Caf Passenger 58804 train starts from Gondia Jn at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia Caf Passenger 58804 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia Caf Passenger 58804 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia Caf Passenger 58804 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia Caf Passenger 58804 train is Balharshah(BPQ). The train reaches Balharshah at 23:00