Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59153 Nd Mdsa Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59153 Nd Mdsa Passenger train live running status. 59153 Nd Mdsa Passenger train runs from Nadiad Jn (ND) to MODASA (MDSA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. 59153 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 59153 Nd Mdsa Passenger from Nadiad Jn is . The arrival time to MODASA is . The total distance covered by Nd Mdsa Passenger is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nadiad Jn to MODASA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nd Mdsa Passenger - 59153.
Tuesday
11-06-2024
Yesterday
12-06-2024
Today
13-06-2024
Yet to start from Nadiad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 11hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nadiad Jn
-
Source
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Mahudha
20 km
10:30
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhaner Minawada
24 km
10:47
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Kathal
27 km
10:58
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Kapadvanj
44 km
11:26
11:31
On Time
-
5min
Vadali Luter Road
53 km
11:47
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Kashipura
59 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Beyad
72 km
12:20
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Dhansura
88 km
12:42
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Modasa
104 km
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nd Mdsa Passenger 59153 train running or not?

A. Nd Mdsa Passenger 59153 train starts from Nadiad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nd Mdsa Passenger 59153 train now?

A. Check the location of Nd Mdsa Passenger 59153 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nd Mdsa Passenger 59153 train?

A. The last stop for Nd Mdsa Passenger 59153 train is MODASA(MDSA). The train reaches MODASA at