Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64911 Dli Rohtak Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64911 Dli Rohtak Memu train live running status. 64911 Dli Rohtak Memu train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Rohtak Jn (ROK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64911 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 64911 Dli Rohtak Memu from New Delhi is 09:25. The arrival time to Rohtak Jn is 11:30. The total distance covered by Dli Rohtak Memu is 71 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Rohtak Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Rohtak Memu - 64911.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 09:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
4 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
6 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
11 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
2min
Mangolpuri
15 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
18 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Mundka
21 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Ghevra
24 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Asaudah
38 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
44 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
48 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
52 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
1min
Kharawar
59 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Asthal Bohar
65 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
71 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64911 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 train running or not?

A. Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 train starts from New Delhi at 09:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Rohtak Memu 64911 train is Rohtak Jn(ROK). The train reaches Rohtak Jn at 11:30