Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

68089 Mdn Adra Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68089 Mdn Adra Memu train live running status. 68089 Mdn Adra Memu train runs from Midnapore (MDN) to Adra Jn (ADRA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68089 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 68089 Mdn Adra Memu from Midnapore is 11:45. The arrival time to Adra Jn is 14:25. The total distance covered by Mdn Adra Memu is 155 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Midnapore to Adra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mdn Adra Memu - 68089.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Midnapore at 11:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Midnapore
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Bhadutala
6 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Godapiasal
11 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Salboni
24 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Chandrakona Rd
35 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
47 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Bogri Road
51 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
60 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
72 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
77 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
86 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Bheduasol
95 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
102 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Anchuri
113 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
116 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
125 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
134 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
141 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Metyal Sohar
147 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
155 km
14:25
14:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68089 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mdn Adra Memu 68089 train running or not?

A. Mdn Adra Memu 68089 train starts from Midnapore at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mdn Adra Memu 68089 train now?

A. Check the location of Mdn Adra Memu 68089 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mdn Adra Memu 68089 train?

A. The last stop for Mdn Adra Memu 68089 train is Adra Jn(ADRA). The train reaches Adra Jn at 14:25