Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 74027 live train running status. 74027 Dli Btu Demu PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Qasimpur Kheri and covers 17 stations. The station code for Old Delhi is DLI and the station code for Qasimpur Kheri is KPKI. The departure time for Dli Btu Demu from Old Delhi is 15:30 and the arrival time to Qasimpur Kheri is 18:05. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. The total distance covered by Dli Btu Demu 74027 is 64 Km. Now you can spot where is 74027 now and also check running status history & live status of 74027 - Dli Btu Demu today via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Old Delhi.
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Tuesday
25-06-2019
Yesterday
26-06-2019
Today
27-06-2019
Tomorrow
28-06-2019
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
9
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
15:44
15:44
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
2min
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Noli
15 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
29 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
39 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
45 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Barka
52 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
54 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Baoli
59 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
18:05
18:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination