Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

76505 Bnc Kolar Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 76505 Bnc Kolar Demu train live running status. 76505 Bnc Kolar Demu train runs from Bengaluru Cant (BNC) to Kolar (KQZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 76505 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 76505 Bnc Kolar Demu from Bengaluru Cant is 17:55. The arrival time to Kolar is 20:15. The total distance covered by Bnc Kolar Demu is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bengaluru Cant to Kolar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnc Kolar Demu - 76505.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Bengaluru Cant at 17:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bengaluru Cant
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru East
2 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
6 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
9 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
14 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
18 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Devangonthi
26 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Malur
38 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
49 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
53 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
65 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Kolar
83 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

76505 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnc Kolar Demu 76505 train running or not?

A. Bnc Kolar Demu 76505 train starts from Bengaluru Cant at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnc Kolar Demu 76505 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnc Kolar Demu 76505 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnc Kolar Demu 76505 train?

A. The last stop for Bnc Kolar Demu 76505 train is Kolar(KQZ). The train reaches Kolar at 20:15