Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95001 Kp3 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95001 Kp3 train live running status. 95001 Kp3 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to KHOPOLI (KHPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95001 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 95001 Kp3 from C Shivaji Mah T is 08:36. The arrival time to KHOPOLI is 09:31. The total distance covered by Kp3 is 112 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to KHOPOLI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kp3 - 95001.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Kalyan Jn at 08:36
Refresh
Updated 2hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalyan Jn
51 km
Source
08:36
08:36
On Time
4
Source
Vithalwadi
53 km
08:38
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
1min
ULHASNAGAR
55 km
08:41
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
1
1min
Ambarnath
58 km
08:45
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
1
1min
Badlapur
65 km
08:52
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
2
1min
Vangani
76 km
09:00
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
1
1min
Neral
84 km
09:08
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
1min
Bhivpuri Road
91 km
09:15
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
1
1min
Palashari
101 km
09:31
09:31
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95001 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kp3 95001 train running or not?

A. Kp3 95001 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 08:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kp3 95001 train now?

A. Check the location of Kp3 95001 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kp3 95001 train?

A. The last stop for Kp3 95001 train is KHOPOLI(KHPI). The train reaches KHOPOLI at 09:31