Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

95003 Kp5 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95003 Kp5 train live running status. 95003 Kp5 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to KHOPOLI (KHPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95003 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 95003 Kp5 from C Shivaji Mah T is 12:20. The arrival time to KHOPOLI is 14:40. The total distance covered by Kp5 is 112 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to KHOPOLI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kp5 - 95003.
Thursday
21-09-2023
Yesterday
22-09-2023
Today
23-09-2023
Tomorrow
24-09-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 12:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
Source
Byculla
4 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
46 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
53 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
55 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
58 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
65 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
76 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
80 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Neral
84 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhivpuri Road
91 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
98 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Palashari
101 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Kelavli
105 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Dolavali
106 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Lowjee
110 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Khopoli
112 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95003 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kp5 95003 train running or not?

A. Kp5 95003 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 12:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kp5 95003 train now?

A. Check the location of Kp5 95003 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kp5 95003 train?

A. The last stop for Kp5 95003 train is KHOPOLI(KHPI). The train reaches KHOPOLI at 14:40
Mumbai to Khopoli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Khopoli