Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96319 A33 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96319 A33 train live running status. 96319 A33 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Ambarnath (ABH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96319 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 96319 A33 from C Shivaji Mah T is 13:16. The arrival time to Ambarnath is 14:58. The total distance covered by A33 is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Ambarnath. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of A33 - 96319.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 13:16
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
Source
Bombay Masjid
1 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
By Sandhurst Rd
2 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
4 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Bby Chinchpkili
5 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Currey Rd
6 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Parel
8 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
10 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Sion
12 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Vidyavihar
18 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
23 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
25 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
26 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
28 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
49 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
55 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
57 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
60 km
14:58
14:58
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

96319 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is A33 96319 train running or not?

A. A33 96319 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 13:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is A33 96319 train now?

A. Check the location of A33 96319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for A33 96319 train?

A. The last stop for A33 96319 train is Ambarnath(ABH). The train reaches Ambarnath at 14:58