Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96325 A39 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96325 A39 train live running status. 96325 A39 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Ambarnath (ABH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96325 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 96325 A39 from C Shivaji Mah T is 14:56. The arrival time to Ambarnath is 16:36. The total distance covered by A39 is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Ambarnath. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of A39 - 96325.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 14:56
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
Source
Bombay Masjid
1 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
By Sandhurst Rd
2 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
4 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Bby Chinchpkili
5 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Currey Rd
6 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Parel
8 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
10 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Sion
12 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Vidyavihar
18 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
23 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
25 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
26 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
28 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
49 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
55 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
57 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
60 km
16:36
16:36
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is A39 96325 train running or not?

A. A39 96325 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 14:56. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is A39 96325 train now?

A. Check the location of A39 96325 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for A39 96325 train?

A. The last stop for A39 96325 train is Ambarnath(ABH). The train reaches Ambarnath at 16:36