Prayagraj Jn. railway station

»
»
»
Prayagraj Jn. railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
51819 Jhs Ald Passenger Jhansi Jn Prayagraj Jn. 18:45 ends 0
51820 Ald Jhs Passenger Prayagraj Jn. Jhansi Jn starts 06:15 0
51823 Ald Fbd Passenger Prayagraj Jn. Farrukhabad starts 06:30 0
51824 Fbd Ald Passenger Farrukhabad Prayagraj Jn. 20:05 ends 0
54103 Car Ald Passenger Chunar Prayagraj Jn. 09:15 ends 0
54104 Ald Car Passenger Prayagraj Jn. Chunar starts 18:30 0
82309 Hwh Aii Suvidha Howrah Jn Ajmer Jn 07:00 07:05 5 min
11069 Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 08:50 ends 0
82310 Aii Hwh Suvidha Ajmer Jn Howrah Jn 14:40 14:45 5 min
25632 Ghy Bkn Express Guwahati Bikaner Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
22488 Anvt Rdp Express Anand Vihar Trm Radhikapur 16:50 17:00 10 min
06916 Thiruvananthapuram - Prayag Bharat Darshan Special Trivandrum Cntl Prayag 17:45 18:15 30 min
06917 Prayag - Manduadih Bharat Darshan Special Prayag Manduadih 14:20 14:25 5 min
06935 Madurai Prayag Bharat Darshan Special Madurai Jn Prayag 09:00 09:05 5 min
02098 anduadih Mumbai LTT SF Special Manduadih Lokmanyatilak T 09:50 10:10 20 min
02908 Chhapra - Surat SpecialFare Special Chhapra Surat 00:01 00:20 19 min
15229 Sarnath Express Chhapra Durg 15:15 15:40 25 min
04128 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad AC Premium Special Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 12:25 ends 0
12564 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 06:30 07:05 35 min
82366 Anand Vihar - Patna SpecialFare SF Special Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
11070 Tulsi Express Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T starts 18:45 0
19417 Adi Ald Express Ahmedabad Jn Prayagraj Jn. 16:40 ends 0
19418 Ald Adi Express Prayagraj Jn. Ahmedabad Jn starts 21:05 0
14083 Sikkim Mahananda Express Alipur Duar Jn Old Delhi 08:40 08:55 15 min
84369 Tribeni Express Barwadih Jn Bareilly 02:30 03:05 35 min
22315 Sealdah - Jodhpur AC Suvidha Special Sealdah Jodhpur Jn 07:00 07:05 5 min
16788 Jat-Ten Himsagar Exp Erode Jn Tirunelveli 08:15 ends 0
84370 Cpu Brwd Passenger Chopan Barwadih Jn 20:55 21:25 30 min
14155 Cnb UhpExpress Kanpur Central Udhampur starts 14:45 0
14156 Uhp Cnb Express Jammu Tawi Kanpur Central 15:00 ends 0
06793 Rameswaram-Faizabad Inaugural Express Rameswaram Faizabad Jn 15:00 15:10 10 min
06794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Inaugural Special Faizabad Jn Rameswaram 19:10 19:30 20 min
18110 Jat Muri Rou Express Jammu Tawi Rourkela 15:18 15:33 15 min
82408 Anand Vihar ( T) - Howrah Suvidha Puja Special Anand Vihar Trm Howrah Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
04040 Anvt Shc Special Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 04:15 04:20 5 min
04039 Shc Anvt Jansadhran special Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 06:25 06:35 10 min
01403 Pune - Manduadih Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Pune Jn Manduadih 23:50 00:15 25 min
18109 Rou Muri Jat Express Rourkela Jammu Tawi 08:55 09:10 15 min
08618 Anand vihar (T) - Ranchi SpecialFare Pooja Special Anand Vihar Trm Ranchi 08:05 08:10 5 min
08617 Ranchi - Anand Vihar (T) Special Fare Puja Special Ranchi Anand Vihar Trm 04:30 04:35 5 min
14113 Ald Ddn Link Express Prayagraj Jn. Dehradun starts 17:45 0
04129 Chitrakutdham Karwi - Allahabad S.F Special (UnReserved) Chitrakutdham K Prayagraj Jn. 18:10 ends 0
01098 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SpecialFare Teacher's Special Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T 09:30 09:50 20 min
02266 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sealdah Summer AC Special Anand Vihar Trm Sealdah 06:05 06:10 5 min
01118 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Unreserved Special Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 05:50 06:20 30 min
01097 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Teachers Special Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 06:20 06:25 5 min
02265 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Terminal AC Summer Special Sealdah Anand Vihar Trm 02:25 02:30 5 min
01097 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Teachers Special Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 06:20 06:25 5 min
02265 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Terminal AC Summer Special Sealdah Anand Vihar Trm 02:25 02:30 5 min
04068 Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Special (UnReserved) Anand Vihar Trm Darbhanga Jn 20:00 20:10 10 min
04064 NDLS DBG SPL New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 20:00 20:10 10 min
04911 Shc Umb Special Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 21:55 22:05 10 min
04912 SIR DBG SPL Sirhind Jn Saharsa Jn 07:55 08:05 10 min
04067 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar T. Special (UnReserved) Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 12:40 12:50 10 min
04063 DBG NDLS SPL Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 12:40 12:50 10 min
04076 NDLS PNBE SPL New Delhi Patna Jn 00:10 00:20 10 min
04075 PNBE NDLS SPL Patna Jn New Delhi 02:05 02:15 10 min
04080 NDLS PNBE SPL New Delhi Patna Jn 00:10 00:20 10 min
04066 Delhi - Darbhanga Special (UnReserved) Old Delhi Darbhanga Jn 20:00 20:10 10 min
04065 Darbhanga - Delhi Special (UnReserved) Darbhanga Jn Old Delhi 12:40 12:50 10 min
03166 ANVT SDAH SPL Anand Vihar Trm Sealdah 08:00 08:05 5 min
03165 SDAH ANVT SPL Sealdah Anand Vihar Trm 04:30 04:35 5 min
01087 Ltt Jhusi Spl Lokmanyatilak T Manduadih 01:00 01:25 25 min
09471 Gimb Ald Spl Gandhidham Bg Prayagraj Jn. 09:45 ends 0
01088 Jhusi Ltt Spl Manduadih Lokmanyatilak T 09:50 10:15 25 min
01209 Ngp Ald Spl Nagpur Prayagraj Jn. 13:00 ends 0
01210 Ald Ngp Spl Prayagraj Jn. Nagpur starts 15:00 0
00216 Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Prayagraj Jn. 08:00 ends 0
09472 Ald Gimb Spl Prayagraj Jn. Gandhidham Bg starts 18:45 0
08519 Vskp Ald Spl Visakhapatnam Prayagraj Jn. 08:00 ends 0
01303 Satna - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Satna Prayagraj Jn. 04:00 ends 0
01305 Banda - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Banda Jn Prayagraj Jn. 13:01 ends 0
08520 Ald Vskp Spl Prayagraj Jn. Visakhapatnam starts 13:45 0
01106 Swv Cstm Spl Kanpur Central Prayagraj Jn. 08:30 ends 0
01304 Satna - Naini Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Banda Jn Prayagraj Jn. 13:00 ends 0
00215 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Prayagraj Jn. 04:00 ends 0
00214 Chopan - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Chopan Prayagraj Jn. 08:30 ends 0
05539 Bju Ltt Spl Jaynagar Prayagraj Jn. 23:30 ends 0
05540 Ltt Barauni Spl Prayagraj Jn. Jaynagar starts 04:00 0
09572 Ald Okha Spl Prayagraj Jn. Okha starts 16:00 0
00302 Allahabad - Satna Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Satna starts 11:30 0
00207 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Kumbh Passenger Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Chunar starts 10:12 0
00106 Allahabad - Kanpur Kumbh Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Kanpur Central starts 20:15 0
00208 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn starts 21:00 0
00206 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Kumbh Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn starts 21:00 0
00105 Allahabad - Kanpur Central Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Kanpur Central starts 16:45 0
00205 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn starts 18:30 0
03037 Hwh Doz Spl Howrah Jn Daurai 07:00 07:05 5 min
03038 Doz Hwh Spl Daurai Howrah Jn 16:50 16:55 5 min
01085 Ltt Madgaon Spl C Shivaji Mah T Manduadih 01:00 01:25 25 min
09421 Adi Pnbe Spl Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 22:50 22:55 5 min
09422 Pnbe Adi Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
02088 Manduadih Mumbai LTT SF Weekly Special Manduadih C Shivaji Mah T 09:50 10:15 25 min
03537 Asn Jp Special Asansol Jn Jaipur 05:30 05:35 5 min
01025 Ltt Muv Spl Lokmanyatilak T Manduadih 01:00 01:25 25 min
24369 Tribeni Express Shakti Nagar Tanakpur 02:30 03:00 30 min
14369 Tribeni Express Singrauli Tanakpur 02:30 03:00 30 min
24370 Triveni Exp Tanakpur Barwadih Jn 20:55 21:20 25 min
14370 Triveni Exp Tanakpur Barwadih Jn 20:55 21:20 25 min
04117 Ald Anvt Sf Spl Prayagraj Jn. Anand Vihar Trm starts 20:30 0
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 00:14 00:16 2 min
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 00:39 00:41 2 min
81025 Muv Suvidha Spl Lokmanyatilak T Manduadih 01:00 01:25 25 min
04079 Pnbe Ndls Ac Spl Patna Jn New Delhi 18:20 18:25 5 min
04078 Ndls Pnbe Spl New Delhi Patna Jn 01:40 01:45 5 min
82412 Anvt Ald Suvidha Anand Vihar Trm Prayagraj Jn. 17:00 ends 0
82415 Kanpur Central - Mumbai Csmt Suvidha Special (weekly) Kanpur Central C Shivaji Mah T 15:45 15:55 10 min
82947 Adi Pnbe Suvidha Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 22:25 22:30 5 min
82365 Anvt Suvidha Spl Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:55 04:00 5 min
03266 Anvt Pnbe Spl Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 08:55 09:00 5 min
04034 Dli Lko Spl Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 10:10 10:15 5 min
04033 Jyg Anvt Spl Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 15:00 15:05 5 min
18310 Jat Sbp Exp Jammu Tawi Sambalpur 15:22 15:32 10 min
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 16:10 20 min
12488 Seemanchal Exp Anand Vihar Trm Jogbani 16:40 16:50 10 min
82419 Bbs Anvt Spl Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Trm 19:25 19:30 5 min
11039 Maharashtra Exp C Shahumharaj T Gondia Jn 08:25 08:45 20 min
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati Barmer 11:30 11:35 5 min
14163 Sangam Express Prayagraj Jn. Meerut City starts 17:45 0
13008 U A Toofan Exp Shri Ganganagar Howrah Jn 22:10 22:15 5 min
11067 Saket Express Lokmanyatilak T Faizabad Jn 03:50 04:15 25 min
12307 Hwh Ju Express Howrah Jn Jodhpur Jn 12:25 12:30 5 min
82935 Gct Suvidha Spl Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 05:20 05:30 10 min
82741 Bgkt Rgd Suvidha Bhagat Ki Kothi Rajgir 17:00 17:05 5 min
04832 Haridwar - Jodhpur Special Rajgir Bhagat Ki Kothi 20:40 20:45 5 min
82472 Rajgir - Bhagat Ki Kothi Suvidha Special Rajgir Bhagat Ki Kothi 20:40 20:45 5 min
82411 Ald Anvt Suvidha Prayagraj Jn. Anand Vihar Trm starts 19:00 0
82442 Rajgir - Bhagat Ki Kothi Suvidha Special Rajgir Bhagat Ki Kothi 20:40 20:45 5 min
82117 Muv Suvidha Spl Pune Jn Manduadih 08:50 09:15 25 min
04077 Pnbe Ndls Spl Patna Jn New Delhi 18:20 18:25 5 min
82420 Anvt Bbs Suvidha Anand Vihar Trm Bhubaneswar 22:15 22:20 5 min
82118 Pune Suvidha Spl Manduadih Pune Jn 19:00 19:25 25 min
82508 Sfg Vskp Suv Subedarganj Visakhapatnam 10:25 10:30 5 min
82507 Suvidha Special Visakhapatnam Subedarganj 08:10 08:15 5 min
08528 Subedarganj - Visakhapatnam Special Subedarganj Visakhapatnam 15:55 16:05 10 min
08527 Visakhapatnam - Subedarganj Special Visakhapatnam Subedarganj 08:10 08:15 5 min
82852 Vskp Suvidha Subedarganj Visakhapatnam 15:55 16:05 10 min
82851 Suvidha Express Visakhapatnam Subedarganj 08:10 08:15 5 min
82451 Csmt Suvidha Kanpur Central C Shivaji Mah T 15:45 15:55 10 min
82948 Pnbe Adi Suvidha Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 19:00 19:05 5 min
82452 Cnb Suvidha Spl C Shivaji Mah T Kanpur Central 17:20 17:30 10 min
14056 Brahmputra Mail Old Delhi Dibrugarh 08:25 08:35 10 min
14055 Brahmputra Mail Dibrugarh Old Delhi 19:15 19:25 10 min
04143 Ald Jp Sf Spl Prayagraj Jn. Jaipur starts 17:00 0
02235 Mdp Anvt Spl Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 19:33 19:35 2 min
00301 Allahabad - Jhansi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Jhansi Jn starts 08:30 0
00101 Allahabad - Fatehpur Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Fatehpur starts 05:00 0
00103 Pnvl Madgaon Spl Prayagraj Jn. Fatehpur starts 10:15 0
00202 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Passenger Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn starts 12:00 0
00203 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Kumbh Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Chopan starts 15:00 0
00204 Allahabad - Chopan Kumbh Passenger Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn starts 18:30 0
00201 Allahabad - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. Dd Upadhyaya Jn starts 07:30 0
00211 Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn - Allahabad Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Prayagraj Jn. 17:30 ends 0
00213 Chopan - Allahabad Magh Mela Special (unreserved) Chopan Prayagraj Jn. 08:00 ends 0
00212 Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn - Allahabad Magh Mela Special (unreserved) Dd Upadhyaya Jn Prayagraj Jn. 21:30 ends 0
00102 Vlnk Thivim Exp Prayagraj Jn. Kanpur Central starts 06:30 0
00104 Mao Panvel Spl Prayagraj Jn. Kanpur Central starts 16:45 0
00311 Guwahati - Jaipur One Way Special (unreserved) Guwahati Jaipur 11:20 11:30 10 min
05632 Scl Ghy Pass Spl Guwahati Jaipur 11:30 11:35 5 min
03137 Koaa Aii Urs Spl Kolkata Ajmer Jn 04:25 04:30 5 min
09418 Pnbe Adi Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 19:00 19:05 5 min
04044 Anvt Gaya Spl Anand Vihar Trm Gaya Jn 10:25 10:30 5 min
04043 Gaya Anvt Spl Gaya Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:00 03:05 5 min
03138 Aii Koaa Urs Spl Ajmer Jn Kolkata 14:15 14:20 5 min
04120 Dadn Ald Spl Dr Ambedkar Ngr Prayagraj Jn. 05:30 ends 0
04119 Ald Dadn Spl Prayagraj Jn. Dr Ambedkar Ngr starts 10:10 0
09417 Adi Pnbe Spl Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 22:25 22:30 5 min
82461 Pryj Anvt Suvdha Prayagraj Jn. Anand Vihar Trm starts 20:30 0
04136 Mtj Pryj Sup Spl Mathura Jn Prayagraj Jn. 08:00 ends 0
12502 Porvotr S Krnti New Delhi Guwahati 08:45 08:55 10 min
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Guwahati New Delhi 04:09 04:19 10 min
15601 Porvotr S Krnti Silchar New Delhi 04:09 04:19 10 min
15602 Ndls Scl Psk Exp New Delhi Silchar 08:45 08:55 10 min
04135 Pryj Mtj Sup Spl Prayagraj Jn. Mathura Jn starts 19:00 0
15117 Muv Jbp Expres Manduadih Jabalpur 11:50 12:20 30 min
15118 Jbp Muv Express Jabalpur Manduadih 16:40 17:10 30 min
02307 Hwh Ju Spl Howrah Jn Jodhpur Jn 12:25 12:30 5 min
03112 Bkn Hwh Spl Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
02308 Ju Hwh Sf Spl Jodhpur Jn Howrah Jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
14371 Tribeni Express Barwadih Jn Tanakpur 02:30 03:00 30 min
84406 Bgp Suvidha Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 03:30 03:35 5 min
84405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 05:55 06:00 5 min
84414 Pnbe Suvidha Spl New Delhi Patna Jn 01:40 01:45 5 min
84413 Ndls Suvudha Spl Patna Jn New Delhi 18:40 18:45 5 min
04448 Anvt Shc Spl Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 08:45 08:55 10 min
09583 St Dbg Spl Surat Darbhanga Jn 22:10 22:30 20 min
04460 New Delhi - Patna One Trip Ac Sf Festival Special New Delhi Patna Jn 05:45 05:50 5 min
04459 Patna - New Delhi Festival Special Patna Jn New Delhi 20:55 21:00 5 min
04118 Pryj Bth Spl Prayagraj Jn. Bettiah 17:20 ends 0
05686 Dbrg Pryj Spl Dibrugarh Prayagraj Jn. 19:00 ends 0
04492 Ndls Ipr Fest Sp New Delhi Islampur 05:05 05:10 5 min
05902 Agtl Pryj Spl Agartala Prayagraj Jn. 04:30 ends 0
05903 Agtl Pryj Spl Agartala Prayagraj Jn. 04:30 ends 0
04491 Ipr Ndls Spl Islampur New Delhi 00:52 00:57 5 min
09015 Festival Special Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 05:15 05:20 5 min
04478 Anvt Jyg Fest Sp Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 21:45 21:50 5 min
04438 Anvt Jyg Fst Spl Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 08:50 08:55 5 min
04477 Jyg Anvt Spl Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 03:55 04:00 5 min
04496 Bgp Sup Fest Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 00:14 00:16 2 min
04456 Ndls Dbg Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 08:50 08:55 5 min
04451 Ipr Ndls Spl Islampur New Delhi 00:52 00:57 5 min
09016 Bdts Festvl Spl Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus 00:55 01:05 10 min
04002 Pnbe Festvl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 05:45 05:50 5 min
04479 Kir Anvt Spl Katihar Jn Anand Vihar Trm 00:30 00:35 5 min
04480 Anvt Kir Festspl Anand Vihar Trm Katihar Jn 21:00 21:05 5 min
04472 Bgp Festivl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 21:10 21:15 5 min
04437 Jyg Anvt Spl Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 12:45 12:50 5 min
04452 Ndls Ipr Spl New Delhi Islampur 05:05 05:10 5 min
04020 Kir Festvl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Katihar Jn 03:50 03:55 5 min
04488 Jyg Festival Spl Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 21:00 21:05 5 min
04471 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 00:10 00:20 10 min
04495 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 00:39 00:41 2 min
04455 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 12:35 12:40 5 min
04028 Kir Festivl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Katihar Jn 03:50 03:55 5 min
04001 Pnbe Ndls Spl Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 20:55 21:00 5 min
04019 Kir Anvt Spl Katihar Jn Anand Vihar Trm 09:20 09:25 5 min
04024 Kir Festivl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Katihar Jn 19:50 19:55 5 min
04487 Jyg Anvt Spl Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 05:35 05:40 5 min
04121 Anvt Festvl Spl Prayagraj Jn. Anand Vihar Trm starts 23:25 0
04122 Pryj Festvl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Prayagraj Jn. 22:00 ends 0
06009 Src Pdy Spl Santragachi Jn Puducherry 01:05 01:30 25 min
04012 Jbn Festival Spl Anand Vihar Trm Jogbani 16:40 16:50 10 min
04011 Jbn Anvt Special Jogbani Anand Vihar Trm 11:50 11:55 5 min
15077 Tribeni Express Barwadih Jn Tanakpur 02:30 03:00 30 min
04410 Pnbe Festivl Spl New Delhi Patna Jn 01:40 01:45 5 min
04090 Bgp Festival Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 00:14 00:16 2 min
04409 Pnbe Ndls Spl Patna Jn New Delhi 18:40 18:45 5 min
04404 Bgp Fest Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 03:30 03:35 5 min
04403 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 05:55 06:00 5 min
04089 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 00:39 00:41 2 min
04153 Ltt Festvl Spl Kanpur Central Lokmanyatilak T 11:55 12:00 5 min
04154 Festival Sf Spl Lokmanyatilak T Kanpur Central 11:40 11:45 5 min
11056 Godan Express Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 16:22 16:55 33 min
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Bikaner Jn Kolkata 22:35 22:45 10 min
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chhapra Mgr Chennai Ctl 04:05 04:35 30 min
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Manduadih Pune Jn 07:15 07:40 25 min
12988 Aii Sdah Sf Exp Ajmer Jn Sealdah 01:50 01:55 5 min
15120 Muv Rmm Exp Manduadih Rameswaram 00:05 00:25 20 min
15119 Rmm Muv Express Rameswaram Manduadih 01:05 01:30 25 min
22438 Ald Humsafar Anand Vihar Trm Prayagraj Jn. 06:20 ends 0
22437 Anvt Humsafar Prayagraj Jn. Anand Vihar Trm starts 22:20 0
21108 Muv Kurj Link Ex Manduadih Khajuraho 20:55 21:20 25 min
21107 Kurj Muv Link Ex Khajuraho Manduadih 06:50 07:10 20 min
22431 Ald Uhp Exp Prayagraj Jn. Udhampur starts 16:20 0
19041 Bdts Gct Exp Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 05:15 05:25 10 min
14115 Dadn Pryj Exp Dr Ambedkar Ngr Prayagraj Jn. 06:00 ends 0
14114 Link Express Dehradun Prayagraj Jn. 08:35 ends 0
22806 Anvt Bbs Sup Anand Vihar Trm Bhubaneswar 16:00 16:05 5 min
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg Nautanwa 10:28 10:53 25 min
12316 Ananya Express Udaipur City Kolkata 22:35 22:45 10 min
12791 Sc Dnr Express Secunderabad Jn Danapur 11:00 11:25 25 min
12435 Jyg Anvt G Rath Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 00:39 00:41 2 min
05268 Ltt Rxl Special Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 16:10 16:30 20 min
05267 Rxl Ltt Spl Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 07:00 07:25 25 min
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Chhapra Lokmanyatilak T 16:22 16:55 33 min
11062 Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn Lokmanyatilak T 02:45 03:05 20 min
04055 Bui Dli Hamsafar Ballia Anand Vihar Trm 20:35 20:40 5 min
04056 Hamsafar Sup Spl Anand Vihar Trm Ballia 03:20 03:25 5 min
04005 Smi Anvt Spl Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Trm 18:00 18:10 10 min
04006 Anvt Smi Spl Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 03:15 03:20 5 min
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T 11:50 12:20 30 min
04163 Pryj Mtc Spl Prayagraj Jn. Meerut City starts 17:45 0
04151 Festival Sf Spl Kanpur Central Lokmanyatilak T 18:10 18:15 5 min
04164 Sangam Spl Meerut City Prayagraj Jn. 08:35 ends 0
04152 Festival Sf Spl Lokmanyatilak T Kanpur Central 12:55 13:00 5 min
05483 Apdj Dli Special Alipur Duar Jn Old Delhi 09:30 09:35 5 min
05484 Dli Apdj Spl Old Delhi Alipur Duar Jn 18:05 18:10 5 min
04115 Dadn Pryj Spl Dr Ambedkar Ngr Prayagraj Jn. 06:00 ends 0
04114 Pryj Festval Spl Dehradun Prayagraj Jn. 07:40 ends 0
04113 Pryj Ddn Fst Spl Prayagraj Jn. Dehradun starts 21:00 0
04111 Jhs Pryj Spl Jhansi Jn Prayagraj Jn. 18:30 ends 0
04116 Pryj Dadn Spl Prayagraj Jn. Dr Ambedkar Ngr starts 15:20 0
04132 Pryj Fest Spl Udhampur Prayagraj Jn. 13:00 ends 0
04112 Pryj Jhs Spl Prayagraj Jn. Jhansi Jn starts 06:05 0
04133 Ypr Festivl Spl Prayagraj Jn. Yesvantpur Jn starts 23:30 0
04134 Yprpryj Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn Prayagraj Jn. 22:40 ends 0
04131 Festival Sf Spl Prayagraj Jn. Udhampur starts 16:00 0
22103 Ltt Faizabad Exp Lokmanyatilak T Faizabad Jn 11:40 12:05 25 min
09063 Udn Danapur Spl Udhna Jn Danapur 04:10 04:35 25 min
09042 Gct Bdts Spl Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus 00:45 00:55 10 min
09041 Bdts Gct Spl Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 05:15 05:25 10 min
09064 Dnr Udhna Spl Danapur Udhna Jn 00:10 00:35 25 min
05560 Adi Dbg Special Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 22:10 22:30 20 min
05559 Dbg Adi Spl Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 07:15 07:35 20 min
15075 Tribeni Express Shakti Nagar Tanakpur 02:30 03:00 30 min
15076 Triveni Exp Tanakpur Shakti Nagar 22:00 22:20 20 min
53346 Ald Cpu Passenger Prayagraj Jn. Chopan starts 14:40 0
53345 Cpu Ald Passenger Chopan Prayagraj Jn. 12:55 ends 0
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
22465 Mdp Anvt Sf Exp Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:26 22:28 2 min
22460 B V Dham Humsafr Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 19:53 19:55 2 min
22442 Ald Intercity Kanpur Central Chitrakutdham K 09:45 09:55 10 min
22441 Cnb Intercity Chitrakutdham K Kanpur Central 18:20 18:30 10 min
15268 Ltt Rxl Jan Sadharan Exp Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 16:00 16:20 20 min
15267 Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 07:15 07:40 25 min
05955 Dbrg Dli Special Dibrugarh Old Delhi 19:15 19:25 10 min
05956 Brahmputra Spl Old Delhi Dibrugarh 08:25 08:35 10 min
14037 Porvotr S Krnti Silchar New Delhi 04:09 04:19 10 min
02129 Ltt Pryj Spl Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 08:45 ends 0
02136 Pune Festival Sp Manduadih Pune Jn 07:15 07:40 25 min
02130 Tulsi Exp Spl Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T starts 18:30 0
02135 Muv Festival Sp Pune Jn Manduadih 17:00 17:20 20 min
02165 Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 03:50 04:15 25 min
02166 Ltt Festival Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 23:00 23:30 30 min
63237 BXR MGS PASS Dd Upadhyaya Jn Subedarganj 09:10 09:20 10 min
63238 MGS BXR PASS Subedarganj Dd Upadhyaya Jn 18:30 18:40 10 min
64595 Mgs Ald Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Subedarganj 20:15 20:25 10 min
64596 Ald Mgs Passenger Subedarganj Dd Upadhyaya Jn 07:20 07:30 10 min
02234 Anvt Gct Sf Spl Anand Vihar Trm Ghazipur City 04:05 04:15 10 min
15559 Dbg Adi Jansadharan Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 07:15 07:35 20 min
02233 Gct Dli Special Ghazipur City Anand Vihar Trm 20:25 20:30 5 min
02294 Ltt Duronto Spl Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T starts 19:20 0
02293 Pryj Duronto Sp Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 12:45 ends 0
15560 Adi Dbg Jansadharan Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 22:10 22:30 20 min
02276 Ald Humsafar Spl New Delhi Prayagraj Jn. 06:20 ends 0
02275 Ndls Humsfar Spl Prayagraj Jn. New Delhi starts 22:30 0
02404 Jp Pryj Spl Jaipur Prayagraj Jn. 05:25 ends 0
02403 Pryj Jp Sf Spl Prayagraj Jn. Jaipur starts 23:00 0
01033 Dbg Festival Spl Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 16:10 16:40 30 min
01034 Dbg Pune Spl Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 07:12 07:37 25 min
02304 Poorva Exp Spl New Delhi Howrah Jn 01:15 01:20 5 min
02309 Rjpb Ndls Ac Spl Rajendranagar T New Delhi 00:10 00:12 2 min
02302 Hwh Raj Spl New Delhi Howrah Jn 23:43 23:45 2 min
02301 Hwh Ndls Ac Spl Howrah Jn New Delhi 02:43 02:45 2 min
02305 Hwh Ndls Ac Spl Howrah Jn New Delhi 02:53 02:55 2 min
02306 Hwh Raj Spl New Delhi Howrah Jn 23:45 23:47 2 min
02303 Hwh Ndls Spl Howrah Jn New Delhi 21:40 21:45 5 min
02310 Ndls Rjpb Spl New Delhi Rajendranagar T 00:03 00:05 2 min
02323 Hwh Bme Spl Howrah Jn Barmer 06:45 06:50 5 min
02324 Hwh Festivl Spl Barmer Howrah Jn 16:50 17:00 10 min
02311 Hwh Dli Klk Spl Howrah Jn Kalka 11:00 11:10 10 min
01055 Ltt Gkp Special Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 08:35 25 min
02312 Kalka Mail Spl Kalka Howrah Jn 16:50 17:00 10 min
01059 Ltt Cpr Special Lokmanyatilak T Chhapra 08:10 08:35 25 min
02388 Bkn Hwh Sf Spl Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 15:45 15:55 10 min
02381 Hwh Ndls Spl Howrah Jn New Delhi 21:35 21:40 5 min
02382 Poorva Exp Spl New Delhi Howrah Jn 01:45 01:50 5 min
01060 Cpr Ltt Spl Chhapra Lokmanyatilak T 16:15 16:40 25 min
01056 Godan Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 16:15 16:40 25 min
02385 Hwh Ju Spl Howrah Jn Jodhpur Jn 12:25 12:30 5 min
02386 Ju Hwh Sf Spl Jodhpur Jn Howrah Jn 15:45 15:55 10 min
02387 Hwh Bkn Spl Howrah Jn Bikaner Jn 12:25 12:30 5 min
02398 Gaya Festvl Spl New Delhi Gaya Jn 20:25 20:30 5 min
01071 Ltt Bsb Spl Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 15:45 16:10 25 min
01061 Ltt Dbg Spl Lokmanyatilak T Jaynagar 09:35 10:00 25 min
02397 Gaya Ndls Spl Gaya Jn New Delhi 19:30 19:40 10 min
01072 Kamayani Exp Spl Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T 19:15 19:35 20 min
02396 Rjpb Festivl Spl Ajmer Jn Rajendranagar T 16:40 16:50 10 min
02395 Rjbp Aii Spl Rajendranagar T Ajmer Jn 01:05 01:10 5 min
01062 Dbg Ltt Spl Jaynagar Lokmanyatilak T 03:00 03:20 20 min
02466 Baba Vdham Spl Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 19:50 19:52 2 min
02465 Mdp Anvt Sf Spl Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:36 22:38 2 min
02453 Rnc Ndls Raj Spl Ranchi New Delhi 03:35 03:37 2 min
02454 Ndls Rnc Spl New Delhi Ranchi 23:00 23:02 2 min
02427 Rewa Anvt Exp Rewa Anand Vihar Trm 21:10 21:15 5 min
02418 Prayag Raj Spl New Delhi Prayagraj Jn. 07:00 ends 0
02417 Prayag Raj Spl Prayagraj Jn. New Delhi starts 22:10 0
02428 Anvt Rewa Spl Anand Vihar Trm Rewa 06:10 06:15 5 min
02424 Ndls Dbrg Spl New Delhi Dibrugarh 23:10 23:12 2 min
01115 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 16:10 16:40 30 min
02435 Vande Bharat Spl Varanasi Jn New Delhi 16:35 16:37 2 min
02436 Vande Bharat Spl New Delhi Varanasi Jn 12:08 12:10 2 min
02423 Dbrg Ndls Ac Spl Dibrugarh New Delhi 02:53 02:55 2 min
01108 Bundelkhand Spl Manduadih Gwalior 20:55 21:20 25 min
01107 Bundelkhand Spl Gwalior Manduadih 06:55 07:15 20 min
01116 Pune Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 00:30 00:55 25 min
02496 Koaa Bkn Spl Kolkata Bikaner Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
02495 Koaa Festival Sp Bikaner Jn Kolkata 22:10 22:15 5 min
19422 Pnbe Adi Exp Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 19:25 19:50 25 min
18102 Muri Express Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Jn 15:22 15:32 10 min
02582 Muv Festival Spl New Delhi Manduadih 07:30 07:40 10 min
02581 Muv Ndls Fest Sp Manduadih New Delhi 01:30 01:40 10 min
02549 Kyq Anvt Special Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 12:30 12:35 5 min
02540 Ypr Festivl Spl Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 01:15 01:40 25 min
02539 Ypr Lko Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 02:00 02:20 20 min
02560 Shiv Gng Exp Spl New Delhi Manduadih 03:45 03:55 10 min
02559 Shiv Ganga Spl Manduadih New Delhi 00:30 00:35 5 min
02562 Swatantrta S Spl New Delhi Jaynagar 05:25 05:35 10 min
02561 Jyg Ndls Spl Jaynagar New Delhi 07:15 07:25 10 min
02550 Kyq Festival Spl Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 16:05 16:15 10 min
18206 Ntv Durg Exp Nautanwa Durg 20:05 20:30 25 min
02669 Mas Cpr Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Chhapra 01:45 02:10 25 min
02684 Ypr Festivl Spl Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 00:25 00:55 30 min
02683 Ypr Lko Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 12:45 13:10 25 min
02670 Gangakaveri Spl Chhapra Mgr Chennai Ctl 04:05 04:30 25 min
02802 Purshottam Spl New Delhi Puri 06:55 07:00 5 min
02801 Puri Ndls Spl Puri New Delhi 19:20 19:30 10 min
05017 Gkp Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 08:25 08:45 20 min
05018 Ltt Festival Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 16:10 20 min
05003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj Gorakhpur Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
05004 Chaurichaura Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kanpur Anwrganj 08:17 08:22 5 min
02814 Anvt Bbs Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhubaneswar 16:25 16:30 5 min
02816 Anvt Puri Spl Anand Vihar Trm Puri 15:55 16:05 10 min
02815 Puri Anvt Spl Puri Anand Vihar Trm 06:45 06:50 5 min
02813 Bbs Anvt Spl Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Trm 10:55 11:00 5 min
02791 Sc Dnr Spl Secunderabad Jn Danapur 10:00 10:20 20 min
02792 Dnr Sc Spl Danapur Secunderabad Jn 19:45 20:05 20 min
05160 Durg Cpr Spl Durg Chhapra 12:10 12:45 35 min
54159 Jhs Bnda Passenger Jhansi Jn Prayagraj Jn. 18:45 ends 0
54160 Bnda Jhs Passenger Prayagraj Jn. Jhansi Jn starts 06:05 0
05159 Cpr Durg Spl Chhapra Durg 15:16 15:36 20 min
05120 Rmm Festivl Spl Manduadih Rameswaram 22:20 22:40 20 min
02988 Sdah Festvl Spl Ajmer Jn Sealdah 01:50 01:55 5 min
02987 Sdah Ajmer Spl Sealdah Ajmer Jn 12:00 12:05 5 min
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Bikaner Jn Guwahati 21:30 21:40 10 min
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Jodhpur Jn Howrah Jn 14:00 14:10 10 min
02941 Bvc Asansol Spl Bhavnagar Trmus Asansol Jn 22:10 22:15 5 min
02948 Pnbe Adi Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:30 05:35 5 min
02947 Adi Pnbe Spl Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 21:35 21:45 10 min
02942 Asn Bvc Spl Asansol Jn Bhavnagar Trmus 05:25 05:30 5 min
05119 Rmm Muv Fest Spl Rameswaram Manduadih 01:05 01:30 25 min
12294 Ald Ltt Duronto Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T starts 19:20 0
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp New Delhi Manduadih 03:50 04:00 10 min
12582 Ndls Muv Sf Exp New Delhi Manduadih 07:50 08:00 10 min
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani New Delhi Rajendranagar T 00:01 00:03 2 min
12276 Ald Humsafar New Delhi Prayagraj Jn. 06:20 ends 0
12398 Mahabodhi Exp New Delhi Gaya Jn 20:15 20:20 5 min
12562 Swatantrta S Exp New Delhi Jaynagar 05:30 05:40 10 min
12581 Muv Ndls S F Exp Manduadih New Delhi 01:25 01:35 10 min
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp Rewa Anand Vihar Trm 20:30 20:35 5 min
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Gaya Jn New Delhi 19:50 20:00 10 min
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 00:39 00:41 2 min
12815 Nandan Kanan Exp Puri Anand Vihar Trm 07:50 07:55 5 min
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 00:14 00:16 2 min
16359 Ers Patna Exp Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn 01:05 01:30 25 min
22857 Src Anvt Sf Exp Santragachi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 01:20 01:25 5 min
22450 Porvotr S Krnti New Delhi Guwahati 08:45 08:55 10 min
11033 Darbhanga Exp Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 16:00 16:20 20 min
12942 Parasnath Exp Asansol Jn Bhavnagar Trmus 05:35 05:40 5 min
15159 Sarnath Express Chhapra Durg 15:15 15:35 20 min
22433 Gct Anvt S F Exp Ghazipur City Anand Vihar Trm 21:35 21:40 5 min
22436 Vande Bharat Exp New Delhi Varanasi Jn 12:08 12:10 2 min
12418 Prayag Raj Exp New Delhi Prayagraj Jn. 07:15 ends 0
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Anand Vihar Trm Rewa 06:40 06:45 5 min
12436 Jyg Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 00:14 00:16 2 min
12395 Ziyarat Express Rajendranagar T Ajmer Jn 01:15 01:20 5 min
12165 Ltt Muv Express Lokmanyatilak T Manduadih 03:50 04:15 25 min
82403 Kashi Mahakal Ex Varanasi Jn Indore Jn Bg 17:30 17:35 5 min
11105 Pratham S S Exp Kolkata Jhansi Jn 01:10 01:15 5 min
12559 Shiv Ganga Exp Manduadih New Delhi 22:20 22:30 10 min
22435 Vande Bharat Exp Varanasi Jn New Delhi 16:35 16:37 2 min
12417 Prayag Raj Exp Prayagraj Jn. New Delhi starts 21:30 0
12937 Garbha Express Gandhidham Bg Howrah Jn 22:35 22:45 10 min
12323 Hwh Anvt Express Howrah Jn Anand Vihar Trm 07:50 07:55 5 min
12817 Jharkhand Sj Exp Hatia Anand Vihar Trm 04:35 04:45 10 min
12166 Muv Ltt Sup Exp Manduadih Lokmanyatilak T 23:00 23:30 30 min
12249 Hwh Anvt Yuva Howrah Jn Anand Vihar Trm 04:18 04:20 2 min
16794 Shraddha Sethu Faizabad Jn Rameswaram 06:35 07:00 25 min
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Ajmer Jn Ranchi 10:10 10:15 5 min
12396 Ziyarat Express Ajmer Jn Rajendranagar T 16:30 16:40 10 min
21068 Saket Link Exp Rae Bareli Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 21:00 25 min
11068 Saket Express Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 21:00 25 min
15073 Tribeni Express Singrauli Tanakpur 02:25 02:55 30 min
12324 Anvt Hwh Exp Anand Vihar Trm Howrah Jn 16:30 16:40 10 min
12403 Ald Jp Express Prayagraj Jn. Jaipur starts 23:00 0
19042 Gct Bdts Exp Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus 00:45 00:55 10 min
22427 Bui Anvt Sf Exp Ballia Anand Vihar Trm 03:55 04:05 10 min
15160 Sarnath Express Durg Chhapra 12:20 12:45 25 min
12947 Azimabad Express Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 21:35 21:45 10 min
11059 Chhapra Express Lokmanyatilak T Chhapra 09:55 10:20 25 min
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 02:00 02:20 20 min
12874 Jharkhand Exp Anand Vihar Trm Hatia 04:20 04:30 10 min
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn 00:30 01:02 32 min
14020 Agtl Sundri Exp Anand Vihar Trm Agartala 08:45 08:55 10 min
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Exp Ranchi New Delhi 03:40 03:42 2 min
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf Haldia Anand Vihar Trm 01:25 01:30 5 min
22104 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 07:00 25 min
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath New Delhi Ranchi 23:00 23:02 2 min
22967 Adi Ald Express Ahmedabad Jn Prayagraj Jn. 16:50 ends 0
12948 Azimabad Express Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:30 05:35 5 min
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Chhapra 03:50 04:15 25 min
22130 Tulsi Express Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T starts 18:30 0
22968 Pryj Adi Sf Exp Prayagraj Jn. Ahmedabad Jn starts 21:00 0
14019 Anvt Sundari Exp Agartala Anand Vihar Trm 04:09 04:19 10 min
08610 Ltt Hte Special Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi 16:10 16:40 30 min
12250 Anvt Hwh Yuva Anand Vihar Trm Howrah Jn 02:34 02:36 2 min
11106 Pratham S Sngrm Jhansi Jn Kolkata 04:00 04:05 5 min
12315 Annanya Expres Kolkata Udaipur City 04:09 04:19 10 min
12496 Pratap Express Kolkata Bikaner Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
15003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 21:10 10 min
11038 Gkp Pune Express Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 00:30 00:55 25 min
22432 Uhp Ald Exp Udhampur Prayagraj Jn. 13:10 ends 0
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Dhanbad Jn C Shahumharaj T 00:30 00:55 25 min
11037 Pune Gkp Exp Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 16:00 16:20 20 min
16793 Shraddha Sethu Rameswaram Faizabad Jn 01:00 01:25 25 min
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Bhavnagar Trmus Asansol Jn 22:35 22:45 10 min
15631 Bme Ghy Express Barmer Guwahati 21:35 21:45 10 min
14116 Pryj Dadn Exp Prayagraj Jn. Dr Ambedkar Ngr starts 15:20 0
22409 Anvt Garib Rath Gaya Jn Anand Vihar Trm 01:25 01:30 5 min
22449 Porvotr S Krnti Guwahati New Delhi 04:09 04:19 10 min
19064 Dnr Udhna Exp Danapur Udhna Jn 00:30 00:55 25 min
15004 Chaurichauraexp Gorakhpur Jn Kanpur Anwrganj 08:40 08:45 5 min
08609 Hte Ltt Spl Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T 10:00 10:30 30 min
12938 Garbha Express Howrah Jn Gandhidham Bg 11:30 11:35 5 min
11053 Ltt Azamgarh Exp Lokmanyatilak T Azamgarh 18:10 18:35 25 min
22434 Anvt Gct S F Exp Anand Vihar Trm Ghazipur City 04:25 04:35 10 min
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni New Delhi Howrah Jn 23:37 23:39 2 min
12873 Jharkhand S J Ex Hatia Anand Vihar Trm 04:30 04:40 10 min
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Ranchi New Delhi 03:40 03:42 2 min
12236 Anvt Mdp Humsfr Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 00:14 00:16 2 min
14038 Ndls Scl Psk Exp New Delhi Silchar 08:45 08:55 10 min
22466 Baba V Dham D Sf Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 19:53 19:55 2 min
22969 Okha Bsb Express Okha Varanasi Jn 23:30 23:40 10 min
12235 Humsafar Exp Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 04:18 04:20 2 min
22459 Humsafar Exp Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:26 22:28 2 min
15074 Triveni Exp Tanakpur Singrauli 22:00 22:20 20 min
12818 Jharkhand Expre Anand Vihar Trm Hatia 04:20 04:30 10 min
22683 Ypr Lko Exp Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 12:45 13:10 25 min
19063 Danapur Express Udhna Jn Danapur 04:45 05:10 25 min
82404 Kashi Mahakal Ex Indore Jn Bg Varanasi Jn 02:25 02:35 10 min
19421 Adi Pnbe Express Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 22:10 22:30 20 min
22428 Anvt Bui Sf Exp Anand Vihar Trm Ballia 09:00 09:10 10 min
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 08:50 ends 0
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex Ranchi Ajmer Jn 12:45 12:50 5 min
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni New Delhi Ranchi 23:00 23:02 2 min
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 01:15 01:40 25 min
11054 Amh Ltt Exp Azamgarh Lokmanyatilak T 12:00 12:20 20 min
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 07:15 07:40 25 min
22805 Bbs Anvt Sup Exp Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Trm 11:12 11:17 5 min
12293 Ald Duronto Exp Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 12:45 ends 0
22410 Gaya Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Gaya Jn 04:00 04:05 5 min
12350 Ndls Bgp Express New Delhi Bhagalpur 08:45 08:55 10 min
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Exp Anand Vihar Trm Haldia 04:00 04:05 5 min
13007 U Abhatoofan Exp Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar 05:10 05:20 10 min
12303 Poorva Express Howrah Jn New Delhi 21:40 21:45 5 min
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mail Howrah Jn Kalka 09:00 09:10 10 min
11072 Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T 19:15 19:35 20 min
15956 Brahmputra Mail Old Delhi Dibrugarh 08:25 08:35 10 min
20801 Magadh Express Islampur New Delhi 00:52 00:57 5 min
12505 North East Exp Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 09:35 09:45 10 min
15483 Mahananda Exp Alipur Duar Jn Old Delhi 08:40 08:50 10 min
15955 Brahmputra Mail Dibrugarh Old Delhi 19:15 19:25 10 min
12487 Seemanchal Exp Jogbani Anand Vihar Trm 11:50 11:55 5 min
22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex Radhikapur Anand Vihar Trm 11:50 11:55 5 min
20802 Magadh Express New Delhi Islampur 05:05 05:10 5 min
12304 Poorva Express New Delhi Howrah Jn 01:20 01:25 5 min
12506 North East Exp Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 15:40 15:50 10 min
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani New Delhi Dibrugarh Town 23:09 23:11 2 min
15484 Mahananda Exp Old Delhi Alipur Duar Jn 17:55 18:05 10 min
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni Howrah Jn New Delhi 02:40 02:42 2 min
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp Sealdah Ajmer Jn 12:00 12:05 5 min
12801 Purushottam Exp Puri New Delhi 19:40 19:50 10 min
22684 Lko Ypr Sup Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 00:25 00:55 30 min
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 08:25 08:45 20 min
11061 Darbhanga Exp Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 10:45 11:05 20 min
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 15:30 15:55 25 min
12312 Kalka Mail Kalka Howrah Jn 17:10 17:20 10 min
18101 Tata Jat Express Tatanagar Jn Jammu Tawi 09:20 09:35 15 min
18309 Sbp Jat Express Sambalpur Jammu Tawi 08:55 09:10 15 min
12561 Swatantra S Exp Jaynagar New Delhi 03:25 03:35 10 min
12404 Jp Ald Express Jaipur Prayagraj Jn. 05:25 ends 0
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani Ex Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 02:50 02:52 2 min
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani Rajendranagar T New Delhi 00:12 00:14 2 min
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni Howrah Jn New Delhi 02:40 02:42 2 min
14005 Lichchavi Exp Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Trm 18:50 19:00 10 min
11108 Bundelkhand Exp Manduadih Gwalior 20:55 21:20 25 min
12275 Ndls Humsafar Prayagraj Jn. New Delhi starts 22:20 0
12381 Poorva Express Howrah Jn New Delhi 21:35 21:40 5 min
11055 Godan Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 09:55 10:20 25 min
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni New Delhi Howrah Jn 23:37 23:39 2 min
12802 Purshottam Exp New Delhi Puri 07:05 07:15 10 min
12382 Poorva Express New Delhi Howrah Jn 02:15 02:25 10 min
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Anand Vihar Trm Puri 15:05 15:15 10 min
14164 Sangam Exp Meerut City Prayagraj Jn. 08:35 ends 0
22858 Anvt Src Sf Exp Anand Vihar Trm Santragachi Jn 22:35 22:45 10 min
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp Bhagalpur New Delhi 04:09 04:19 10 min
12792 Secunderabad Ex Danapur Secunderabad Jn 20:20 20:40 20 min
11107 Bundelkhand Exp Gwalior Manduadih 06:45 07:05 20 min
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi 16:00 16:10 10 min
14006 Lichchavi Exp Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 02:35 02:45 10 min
11045 Dikshabhoomi Exp C Shahumharaj T Dhanbad Jn 01:05 01:30 25 min
22970 Bsb Okha Sf Exp Varanasi Jn Okha 00:45 00:55 10 min
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Pune Jn Manduadih 16:00 16:20 20 min

Rating and reviews of Prayagraj Jn.

reviewed on Apr 13 2021
nice I'm safe here I'm coming again
reviewed on Apr 13 2021
Tea is not good look like hot water but every think is superb feeling awesome but please Arrange Tea or Coffee as like out side of station .Thankyou Railway
reviewed on Apr 13 2021
vjrehgrhkitsahjojtureghiojgeewsdhi7rw
reviewed on Apr 13 2021
Station is very good & clean but the food is not so good, about safety it is also good...
reviewed on Apr 13 2021
Rahul kumarjoifsfhhoohff
reviewed on Apr 13 2021
they are not sanitizing the coach. and washroom is also untidy. sanitizer is not available in train.
reviewed on Apr 12 2021
Bhubaneswar customer Kitna
reviewed on Apr 12 2021
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100065743999975
reviewed on Apr 12 2021
fuqyfieuqifuisidqjwwjdwwqq
reviewed on Apr 12 2021
joydeb Bauri djdgkdzxhdzghdjjyf
Find all the trains to Prayagraj Jn. railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Prayagraj Jn.. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Prayagraj Jn.. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Prayagraj Jn. are 51819 JHS ALD PASSENGER, 51820 ALD JHS PASSENGER, 51823 ALD FBD PASSENGER and 51824 FBD ALD PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Prayagraj Jn. railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Prayagraj Jn. railway station. Use the complete train list for Prayagraj Jn. to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored