Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01338 Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01338 Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special train live running status. 01338 Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special train runs from Dombivili (DI) to Boisar (BOR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01338 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01338 Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special from Dombivili is 05:49. The arrival time to Boisar is . The total distance covered by Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special is 91 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dombivili to Boisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special - 01338.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Today
18-08-2022
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Yet to start from Dombivili at 05:49
Refresh
Updated 20hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dombivili
-
Source
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
Source
Bhiwandi Road
13 km
06:04
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Kharbav
21 km
06:14
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Kaman Road
29 km
06:25
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Juchandra
35 km
06:31
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
40 km
06:35
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Virar
48 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Vaitarna
57 km
07:17
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
65 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
71 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
79 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Umroli
86 km
07:50
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
91 km
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01338 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special 01338 train running or not?

A. Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special 01338 train starts from Dombivili at 05:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special 01338 train now?

A. Check the location of Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special 01338 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special 01338 train?

A. The last stop for Diva - Vasai Road Memu Special 01338 train is Boisar(BOR). The train reaches Boisar at
Dombivli to Boisar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dombivli to Boisar