Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01354 Panvel - Diva Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01354 Panvel - Diva Memu Special train live running status. 01354 Panvel - Diva Memu Special train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 01354 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 01354 Panvel - Diva Memu Special from Panvel is 10:30. The arrival time to Diva is 11:10. The total distance covered by Panvel - Diva Memu Special is 25 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panvel - Diva Memu Special - 01354.
Friday
14-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Yet to start from Panvel at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 20hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
Source
Kalamboli
5 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
7 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
10 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
19 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Dativli
23 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Diva
25 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01354 train running or not?

A. Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01354 train starts from Panvel at 10:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01354 train now?

A. Check the location of Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01354 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01354 train?

A. The last stop for Panvel - Diva Memu Special 01354 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at 11:10