Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01359 Csmt Gkp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01359 Csmt Gkp Spl train live running status. 01359 Csmt Gkp Spl train runs from Diva (DIVA) to PEN (PEN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 01359 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01359 Csmt Gkp Spl from Diva is 09:40. The arrival time to PEN is . The total distance covered by Csmt Gkp Spl is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Diva to PEN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Gkp Spl - 01359.
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed SOMTANE at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
09:40
09:40
On Time
8
Source
DATIVLI
1 km
09:46
09:43
09:47
09:44
3min
2
1min
Nilaje
6 km
09:51
09:49
09:52
09:50
2min
1
1min
Taloja Panchand
14 km
10:00
09:58
10:01
09:59
2min
2
1min
Navade Road
18 km
10:06
10:03
10:07
10:04
3min
-
1min
Kalamboli
20 km
10:09
10:07
10:10
10:08
2min
-
1min
Panvel
25 km
10:23
10:18
10:24
10:20
4min
7
1min
SOMTANE
30 km
10:34
10:27
10:35
10:28
7min
-
1min
RASAYANI
37 km
10:33
10:34
7min
-
1min
APTA
41 km
10:39
10:40
9min
-
1min
JITE
45 km
10:49
10:50
11min
-
1min
HAMARAPUR
50 km
10:56
10:57
11min
-
1min
PEN
60 km
11:15
Destination
1min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Csmt Gkp Spl 01359 train running or not?

A. Csmt Gkp Spl 01359 train starts from Diva at 09:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Gkp Spl 01359 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Gkp Spl 01359 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Gkp Spl 01359 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Gkp Spl 01359 train is PEN(PEN). The train reaches PEN at