Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01362 Dnr Csmt Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01362 Dnr Csmt Sf Spl train live running status. 01362 Dnr Csmt Sf Spl train runs from PEN (PEN) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 01362 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01362 Dnr Csmt Sf Spl from PEN is 18:05. The arrival time to Diva is 19:40. The total distance covered by Dnr Csmt Sf Spl is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from PEN to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Csmt Sf Spl - 01362.
Yesterday
27-05-2024
Today
28-05-2024
Tomorrow
29-05-2024
Yet to start from PEN at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 9hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PEN
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
HAMARAPUR
10 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
JITE
14 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
APTA
19 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
RASAYANI
23 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
SOMTANE
29 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
34 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Kalamboli
39 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
42 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
45 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
1
1min
Nilaje
54 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
1
1min
DATIVLI
58 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
1
1min
Diva
60 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01362 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Csmt Sf Spl 01362 train running or not?

A. Dnr Csmt Sf Spl 01362 train starts from PEN at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Csmt Sf Spl 01362 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Csmt Sf Spl 01362 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Csmt Sf Spl 01362 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Csmt Sf Spl 01362 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at 19:40