Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01486 Mrj Pvr Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01486 Mrj Pvr Special train live running status. 01486 Mrj Pvr Special train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Thu, Fri, Sat. 01486 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 01486 Mrj Pvr Special from Miraj Jn is . The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is . The total distance covered by Mrj Pvr Special is 136 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mrj Pvr Special - 01486.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at
Refresh
Updated 31hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
09:40
On Time
-
Source
Arag
17 km
10:00
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Sulgare
33 km
10:18
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Kavathe Mahankl
45 km
10:32
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Dhalgaon
62 km
11:17
11:19
On Time
-
2min
Jath Road
79 km
12:00
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Mhasoda Dongar
85 km
12:09
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Sangola
107 km
12:30
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Pandharpur
136 km
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01486 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mrj Pvr Special 01486 train running or not?

A. Mrj Pvr Special 01486 train starts from Miraj Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mrj Pvr Special 01486 train now?

A. Check the location of Mrj Pvr Special 01486 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mrj Pvr Special 01486 train?

A. The last stop for Mrj Pvr Special 01486 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at