Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01753Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Itwari at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Gondia Jn
126 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Balaghat Jn
166 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Nainpur Jn
241 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
362 km
03:55
04:00
04:05
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Katni
453 km
05:20
05:25
05:25
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
515 km
06:18
06:20
06:20
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Satna
551 km
07:05
07:10
07:10
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Rewa
600 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Nagpur to Rewa
Nagpur to Rewa Trains Running Status