more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02092Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
31-07-2021
Today
01-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Arrived 3min early
Reached Dehradun at 12:27
Refresh
Updated 1hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Lal Kuan
22 km
06:22
06:21
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
4min
Rudrapur City
43 km
06:52
06:45
06:54
06:47
7min
-
2min
Rampur
88 km
07:30
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
15min
Moradabad
116 km
08:49
08:25
08:58
08:30
28min
-
9min
Najibabad Jn
214 km
10:18
09:48
10:22
09:50
32min
-
4min
Haridwar Jn
283 km
11:15
11:05
11:20
11:10
10min
-
5min
Dehradun
335 km
12:27
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination