Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14119 Kgm Ddn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14119 Kgm Ddn Exp train live running status. 14119 Kgm Ddn Exp train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Dehradun (DDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14119 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14119 Kgm Ddn Exp from Kathgodam is 19:55. The arrival time to Dehradun is 04:20. The total distance covered by Kgm Ddn Exp is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kgm Ddn Exp - 14119.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Today
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
2
Source
Haldwani
7 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
5min
Lal Kuan
23 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
4
5min
Rudrapur City
45 km
21:23
21:23
21:28
21:28
On Time
1
5min
BILASPUR ROAD
63 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
2min
Rampur
90 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
117 km
23:20
23:20
23:28
23:28
On Time
2
8min
Najibabad Jn
215 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
5min
Laksar Jn
257 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
6
5min
Haridwar Jn
284 km
02:38
02:38
02:48
02:48
On Time
1
10min
Dehradun
336 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train running or not?

A. Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train starts from Kathgodam at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train now?

A. Check the location of Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train?

A. The last stop for Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 04:20