Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14119 Kgm Ddn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14119 Kgm Ddn Exp train live running status. 14119 Kgm Ddn Exp train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Dehradun (DDN) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 14119 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14119 Kgm Ddn Exp from Kathgodam is 19:55. The arrival time to Dehradun is 04:20. The total distance covered by Kgm Ddn Exp is 335 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kgm Ddn Exp - 14119.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
20:07
20:07
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
22 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Rudrapur City
43 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Road
62 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
88 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
116 km
23:20
23:20
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
8min
Najibabad Jn
214 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
256 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Haridwar Jn
283 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
10min
Dehradun
335 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14119 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 running or not?

A. Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 starts from Kathgodam at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 now?

A. Check the location of Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train?

A. The last stop for Kgm Ddn Exp 14119 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 04:20
Kathgodam to Dehradun Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kathgodam to Dehradun