Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12092 Naini Doon Jan Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12092 Naini Doon Jan train live running status. 12092 Naini Doon Jan train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Dehradun (DDN) on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12092 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12092 Naini Doon Jan from Kathgodam is 05:25. The arrival time to Dehradun is 12:40. The total distance covered by Naini Doon Jan is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Naini Doon Jan - 12092.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 05:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
2
Source
Haldwani
7 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Lal Kuan
23 km
06:11
06:11
06:14
06:14
On Time
5
3min
Rudrapur City
45 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
1
2min
BILASPUR ROAD
63 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
2min
Rampur
90 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
117 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
2
5min
Najibabad Jn
215 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
2
2min
Haridwar Jn
284 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
5min
Dehradun
336 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12092 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Naini Doon Jan 12092 train running or not?

A. Naini Doon Jan 12092 train starts from Kathgodam at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Naini Doon Jan 12092 train now?

A. Check the location of Naini Doon Jan 12092 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Naini Doon Jan 12092 train?

A. The last stop for Naini Doon Jan 12092 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 12:40