more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02401Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Mathura Jn at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
17:58
17:55
3min
-
Source
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
171 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
215 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
290 km
20:53
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
12min
Mathura Jn
324 km
21:28
21:46
21:50
21:48
2min
-
22min
H Nizamuddin
458 km
23:35
23:35
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
15min
Ghaziabad
481 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
1
2min
Meerut City
528 km
01:06
01:06
01:08
01:08
On Time
3
2min
Muzaffarnagar
584 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
1
2min
Roorkee
667 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
709 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Dehradun
761 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination