Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02713Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Narasapur at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
13:55
13:55
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
237 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
345 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
355 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
487 km
19:50
19:50
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
15min
Kamareddi
595 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
648 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Basar
677 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
736 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
758 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
789 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
817 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
932 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
994 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1083 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination