more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17231Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
10:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
49 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
66 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
95 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
14:05
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
150 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
170 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
213 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
244 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
265 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
283 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
304 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
342 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
451 km
21:20
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
560 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
612 km
00:00
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
641 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
700 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
723 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
753 km
04:25
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
782 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
896 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
959 km
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
1048 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination