more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02975Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
31-07-2021
Tomorrow
05-08-2021
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
13:10
13:10
13:30
13:30
On Time
5
20min
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
248 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
327 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
361 km
17:30
17:27
17:31
17:28
3min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
19:07
19:10
19:12
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Dhone
515 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Kurnool City
569 km
21:31
21:33
21:33
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
624 km
22:36
22:39
22:38
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubnagar
699 km
23:41
23:43
23:43
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
805 km
01:48
01:50
01:58
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Kazipet Jn
943 km
04:20
04:18
04:22
04:20
2min
-
2min
Manchiryal
1050 km
05:21
05:19
05:22
05:20
2min
-
1min
Bellampalli
1069 km
05:38
05:39
05:39
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1108 km
06:12
06:14
06:13
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1178 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1192 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Sevagram
1310 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1386 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Pandhurna
1491 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Betul
1578 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1685 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Hoshangabad
1703 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Habibganj
1770 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1777 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Sehore
1815 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
1857 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
1900 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1960 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
2016 km
22:40
22:50
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
25min
Bhawani Mandi
2141 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
2241 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
2349 km
04:05
04:05
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
20min
Durgapura
2473 km
06:01
06:01
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
2481 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination