Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03095 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03095 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special train live running status. 03095 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Azimganj Jn (AZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03095 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03095 Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special from Katwa is 14:40. The arrival time to Azimganj Jn is 16:25. The total distance covered by Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Azimganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special - 03095.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Katwa at 14:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Shiblun
7 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
10 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Salar
17 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
23 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
27 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
30 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
38 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
47 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Jibanti
52 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
58 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
16:25
16:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03095 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03095 train running or not?

A. Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03095 train starts from Katwa at 14:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03095 train now?

A. Check the location of Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03095 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03095 train?

A. The last stop for Katwa - Azimganj Memu Special 03095 train is Azimganj Jn(AZ). The train reaches Azimganj Jn at 16:25