more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03145Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
Yet to start from Kolkata at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
5
2min
Bandel Jn
43 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
4
2min
Ambika Kalna
85 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
3
1min
Nabadwip Dham
108 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
3
2min
Katwa
148 km
22:57
22:57
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
5min
Salar
165 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
206 km
00:06
00:06
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
221 km
00:20
00:30
00:40
00:35
On Time
-
20min
Jangipur Road
256 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
300 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
335 km
03:35
03:25
03:45
03:35
10min
-
10min
Samsi
370 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
381 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
391 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
426 km
05:07
05:07
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
5min
Raiganj
447 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Kaliyaganj
467 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Radhikapur
479 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination